Síň slávy rok 2021

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2021

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Sychotín 9 BK Jihomoravský 14,51
Čechtín 8 TR Vysočina 16,06
Únětice 1911 A 7 PJ Plzeňský 16,55
Bezděkov pod Třemšínem 7 PB Středočeský 16,74
Ves Touškov 6 PJ Plzeňský 14,54
Nevcehle 5 JI Vysočina 14,23
Tatobity 5 SM Liberecký 14,36
Drahňovice 5 BN Středočeský 14,80
Žernovice 5 PT Jihočeský 16,83
Hodějice 5 VY Jihomoravský 16,93
Pasohlávky 5 BO Jihomoravský 16,96
Sedlčany 4 PB Středočeský 13,96
Janovice 4 BR Moravskoslezský 14,69
Hrabůvka 4 PR Olomoucký 16,16
Sloup 4 PZ Středočeský 17,11
Kámen 4 HB Vysočina 17,18
Velká nad Veličkou 4 HO Jihomoravský 17,57
Březová 3 LI Liberecký 14,41
Chyjice 3 JC Královéhradecký 14,44
Plumlov 3 PV Olomoucký 15,94
Radíkov 3 PR Olomoucký 16,39
Jaronice 3 CB Jihočeský 16,77
Sychrov 3 MB Středočeský 16,85
Mikulovice A 3 ZN Jihomoravský 17,38
Mistřín A 3 HO Jihomoravský 18,21
Nové Sedliště 3 TC Plzeňský 22,22
Kněžpole 2 UH Zlínský 1,84
Brumov B 2 ZL Zlínský 14,33
Vrbětice 2 ZL Zlínský 14,49
Nalžovice 2 PB Středočeský 14,52
Hostěrádky-Rešov 2 VY Jihomoravský 14,56
Vranovice 2 PB Středočeský 14,68
Velká (Hranice III) 2 PR Olomoucký 15,18
Zahorčice 2 KT Plzeňský 15,56
Velký Ořechov 2 ZL Zlínský 15,90
Babice 2 VS Zlínský 15,99
Velké Hoštice 2 OP Moravskoslezský 16,00
Mladoňovice 2 TR Vysočina 16,21
Ratiboř 2 VS Zlínský 16,24
Frýdštejn 2 JN Liberecký 16,40
Budeč 2 JH Jihočeský 16,46
Prchalov 2 NJ Moravskoslezský 16,56
Vésky B 2 UH Zlínský 16,78
Radostín nad Oslavou B 2 ZR Vysočina 16,83
Olešnice X team 2 OL Olomoucký 17,02
Šipoun 2 PT Jihočeský 17,03
Žižkovo Pole B 2 HB Vysočina 17,07
Čelechovice na Hané 2 PV Olomoucký 17,13
Dubenec 2 TU Královéhradecký 17,14
Zdislavice 2 BN Středočeský 17,16
Sychotín B 2 BK Jihomoravský 17,21
Srch 2 PA Pardubický 17,21
Topolany B 2 VY Jihomoravský 17,29
Litovany 2 TR Vysočina 17,30
Seč 2 CR Pardubický 17,33
Únětice 1911 1 PJ Plzeňský 14,26
Nahoruby 1 BN Středočeský 14,46
Desná III 1 JN Liberecký 14,69
Černín 1 ZN Jihomoravský 14,71
Křenovice 1 PR Olomoucký 14,78
Hoštiná 1 PU Trenčiansky 14,84
Ludéřov 1 OL Olomoucký 14,85
Tošodry fire team 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,94
Olešnice X 1 OL Olomoucký 14,98
Bílovice 1 PV Olomoucký 15,06
Radětice 1 PB Středočeský 15,13
Krásná Ves 1 MB Středočeský 15,15
Domamyslice 1 PV Olomoucký 15,16
Horní Měcholupy 1 AB Hlavní město Praha 15,18
Srbice 1 DO Plzeňský 15,25
Horní Metelsko 1 DO Plzeňský 15,26
Újezd 1 DO Plzeňský 15,32
Valašské Příkazy 1 VS Zlínský 15,38
Velká Bystřice 1 OL Olomoucký 15,49
Krchleby 1 DO Plzeňský 15,60
Nenakonice 1 OL Olomoucký 15,61
Kokory 1 PR Olomoucký 15,66
Oznice Daniel KLVAŇA 1 VS Zlínský 15,75
Mirošov 1 ZL Zlínský 15,79
Vésky 1 UH Zlínský 16,13
Stará Ves 1 BR Moravskoslezský 16,18
Čikov 1 TR Vysočina 16,30
Velký Ořechov C 1 ZL Zlínský 16,43
Renmotor Jinolice 1 JC Královéhradecký 16,49
Renmotor Jinolice Renmotor 1 JC Královéhradecký 16,58
Obrubce 1 MB Středočeský 16,64
Zdislavice A 1 BN Středočeský 16,78
Český Rudolec 1 JH Jihočeský 16,92
Dobronice u Chýnova 1 TA Jihočeský 16,99
Štítná nad Vláří 1 ZL Zlínský 17,00
Mokrá 1 BO Jihomoravský 17,07
Bořitov 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,11
Radslavice 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,16
Štítary 1 DO Plzeňský 17,18
Míchov 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,18
Srubec 1 CB Jihočeský 17,25
Kynice 1 HB Vysočina 17,34
Jirkov A 1 JN Liberecký 17,39
Stará Říše 1 JI Vysočina 17,40
Lavičky 1 ZR Vysočina 17,41
Horní Kamenice 1 DO Plzeňský 17,52
Hradec 1 PJ Plzeňský 17,73
Bolkov 1 PJ Plzeňský 17,85
Police 1 TR Vysočina 17,92
Heraltice 1 TR Vysočina 17,93
Budíkovice 1 TR Vysočina 17,99
Markvarec 1 JH Jihočeský 18,01
Dehtín 1 KT Plzeňský 18,07
Daměnice 1 BN Středočeský 18,18
Bransouze 1 TR Vysočina 18,47
Hoštice 1 KM Zlínský 18,50
Holubov 1 CK Jihočeský 21,02
Česká Rybná 1 UO Pardubický 26,53
Halže 1 TC Plzeňský 27,27
Vrbice 1 RK Královéhradecký 32,30
Bechov 1 MB Středočeský 36,50
Špičky 1 PR Olomoucký 175,95
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2021

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Štítary 11 DO Plzeňský 16,83
Košťálov 9 SM Liberecký 16,56
Renmotor Jinolice 7 JC Královéhradecký 15,55
Česká Bělá 7 HB Vysočina 16,68
Stařeč 6 TR Vysočina 16,75
Bílovice 6 UH Zlínský 17,03
Sloup 6 PZ Středočeský 17,52
Hroznová Lhota 6 HO Jihomoravský 19,95
Žernovník 5 BK Jihomoravský 16,45
- Martomice5 - jiné místo 16,61
Dražovice 5 VY Jihomoravský 17,07
Dolní Libina 5 SU Olomoucký 17,14
Pěnčín 5 JN Liberecký 17,59
Stará Říše 4 JI Vysočina 15,71
Dětkovice 4 VY Jihomoravský 16,08
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic 4 TR Vysočina 16,24
Lužná 4 RA Středočeský 16,75
Strýčkovice 4 DO Plzeňský 17,91
Kuželov 4 HO Jihomoravský 19,00
Ploukonice 3 SM Liberecký 16,61
Olšovec 3 PR Olomoucký 16,65
Senetářov 3 BK Jihomoravský 16,99
Jabloňov 3 ZR Vysočina 17,11
Lišov B3 CB Jihočeský 17,16
Poděvousy 3 DO Plzeňský 17,19
Haňovice 3 OL Olomoucký 17,33
Roštění 3 KM Zlínský 17,39
Pěnčín 3 PV Olomoucký 17,52
Cholina Cholešnice3 OL Olomoucký 17,54
Zahořany 3 PZ Středočeský 17,73
Hostašovice 3 NJ Moravskoslezský 18,00
Radslavice 3 VY Jihomoravský 18,28
Pohořelice 2 ZL Zlínský 1,79
Zahnašovice 2 KM Zlínský 16,16
Hlubyně 2 PB Středočeský 16,52
Nevcehle 2 JI Vysočina 16,74
Hrdějovice B2 CB Jihočeský 16,99
Benetice 2 TR Vysočina 17,15
Pohled 2 HB Vysočina 17,36
Ledenice 2 CB Jihočeský 17,37
Milotice nad Bečvou 2 PR Olomoucký 17,46
Hradec 2 PJ Plzeňský 17,51
Vlachovice 2 ZL Zlínský 17,59
Ratiboř 2 VS Zlínský 17,67
Hovorany 2 HO Jihomoravský 17,92
Březí 2 DO Plzeňský 18,26
Častohostice 2 TR Vysočina 21,49
Halže 2 TC Plzeňský 48,84
Velký Ořechov 1 ZL Zlínský 1,79
Karviná Karolina VYVIALOVÁ1 KA Moravskoslezský 16,32
Bojkovice 1 UH Zlínský 16,65
Krasice - Prostějov 1 PV Olomoucký 16,77
Chlum 1 BN Středočeský 16,97
Střítež nad Ludinou 1 PR Olomoucký 17,06
Letohrad - Kunčice C1 UO Pardubický 17,07
Olešná 1 HB Vysočina 17,36
Břehy 1 MB Středočeský 17,38
Katusice 1 MB Středočeský 17,51
Karolín 1 KM Zlínský 17,54
Cholina 1 OL Olomoucký 17,58
Pomezí 1 SY Pardubický 17,58
Holešov 1 KM Zlínský 17,66
Velké Meziříčí1 ZR Vysočina 17,69
Odry 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 17,73
Ratměřice 1 BN Středočeský 17,74
Únětice 1911 1 PJ Plzeňský 17,78
Daměnice 1 BN Středočeský 17,91
Hodějice 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,94
Bransouze 1 TR Vysočina 17,98
Dolany 1 OL Olomoucký 18,00
Kosmonosy 1 MB Středočeský 18,06
Jeřmanice 1 LI Liberecký 18,11
Radošovice 1 BN Středočeský 18,22
Bezděčín 1 TA Jihočeský 18,24
Hartmanice 1 SY Pardubický 18,25
Bratříkov 1 JN Liberecký 18,27
Slapy 1 TA Jihočeský 18,27
Dehtín 1 KT Plzeňský 18,40
Nenakonice 1 OL Olomoucký 18,41
Šebířov 1 TA Jihočeský 18,42
Holubov 1 CK Jihočeský 18,46
Netřebice 1 CK Jihočeský 18,56
Březnice 1 PB Středočeský 18,62
Oprechtice Sport 1 DO Plzeňský 18,74
Skalice 1 PB Středočeský 19,32
Hadrava 1 KT Plzeňský 19,64
Zlatá Olešnice 1 JN Liberecký 19,99
Velký Týnec 1 OL Olomoucký 20,08
Soběsuky B1 PV Olomoucký 20,66
Mikulovice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 21,00
Dolní Bečva 1 VS Zlínský 21,05
Kostelec 1 TC Plzeňský 21,45
Bratřejov 1 ZL Zlínský 21,51
Chválenice 1 PJ Plzeňský 22,84
Letohrad - Kunčice D1 UO Pardubický 26,75
Vrbice 1 RK Královéhradecký 29,96
Dlouhá Lhota 1 MB Středočeský 48,40
Bohuslavice 1 NA Královéhradecký NP
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2021

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Černošín 3 TC Plzeňský 17,14
Bludov 3 SU Olomoucký 40,45
Zderaz 2 CR Pardubický 21,74
Brod nad Tichou 2 TC Plzeňský 23,07
Markvartice A1 TR Vysočina 13,82
Hodonice A1 ZN Jihomoravský 14,74
Hošťka 1 TC Plzeňský 18,90
Nové Sedliště 1 TC Plzeňský 22,90
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2021

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Stříbro 3 TC Plzeňský 20,29
Hošťka 3 TC Plzeňský 23,56
Budíkovice A1 TR Vysočina 16,36
Jezeřany-Maršovice C1 ZN Jihomoravský 16,51
Kladruby 1 TC Plzeňský 21,99
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2021

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Jezeřany-Maršovice B1 ZN Jihomoravský 23,64
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas