Síň slávy rok 2022

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2022

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Dubenec 6 TU Královéhradecký 16,45
Pasohlávky 6 BO Jihomoravský 17,06
Plumlov 4 PV Olomoucký 15,90
Dešná B 4 JH Jihočeský 15,91
Letohrad - Kunčice D 4 UO Pardubický 16,33
Drahňovice 3 BN Středočeský 14,47
Krotějov Sport 3 TA Jihočeský 14,54
Srbice 3 DO Plzeňský 14,79
Velká (Hranice III) 3 PR Olomoucký 14,80
Frýdštejn 3 JN Liberecký 15,61
Čechtín 3 TR Vysočina 15,97
Hrabůvka 3 PR Olomoucký 16,16
Zahnašovice 3 KM Zlínský 16,32
Ledenice 3 CB Jihočeský 16,83
Zibohlavy 3 KO Středočeský 19,11
Nalžovice 2 PB Středočeský 14,09
Štítary 2 DO Plzeňský 15,01
Renmotor Jinolice 2 JC Královéhradecký 16,13
Nevcehle 2 JI Vysočina 16,18
Čikov 2 TR Vysočina 16,35
Vésky B 2 UH Zlínský 16,37
Hrabišín 2 SU Olomoucký 16,44
Horní Kamenice 2 DO Plzeňský 16,70
Žernovník 2 BK Jihomoravský 16,93
Radostín nad Oslavou B 2 ZR Vysočina 17,05
Špičky 2 PR Olomoucký 17,23
Nové Sedliště 2 TC Plzeňský 18,17
Bílovice 1 PV Olomoucký 14,34
Ves Touškov 1 PJ Plzeňský 14,64
Radíč 1 PB Středočeský 14,67
Vranovice 1 PB Středočeský 14,74
Zbora B 1 PU Trenčiansky 14,85
Prchalov 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,86
Olešnice X team 1 OL Olomoucký 14,86
Desná III 1 JN Liberecký 14,95
Křenovice 1 PR Olomoucký 15,10
Vrbětice 1 ZL Zlínský 15,10
Podhradní Lhota 1 KM Zlínský 15,22
Zahorčice 1 KT Plzeňský 15,34
Pěnčín 1 JN Liberecký 15,40
Mirošov B 1 ZL Zlínský 15,47
Březová 1 LI Liberecký 15,50
Újezd 1 DO Plzeňský 15,53
Olešnice 1 OL Olomoucký 16,42
Bašnice 1 JC Královéhradecký 16,46
Lavičky 1 ZR Vysočina 16,62
Horní Lukavice 1 PJ Plzeňský 16,68
Sedlčany 1 PB Středočeský 16,73
Zdislavice 1 BN Středočeský 16,86
Mokrá 1 BO Jihomoravský 16,89
Netín Cirkus 1 ZR Vysočina 16,96
Horní Němčice 1 JH Jihočeský 17,01
Tatobity 1 SM Liberecký 17,01
Lišov A 1 CB Jihočeský 17,06
Horní Pole 1 JH Jihočeský 17,12
Topolany A 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,12
Žebnice 1 PS Plzeňský 17,29
Jaronice 1 CB Jihočeský 17,30
Český Rudolec 1 JH Jihočeský 17,34
Dolany 1 OL Olomoucký 17,40
Únětice 1911 A 1 PJ Plzeňský 17,40
Čelechovice na Hané 1 PV Olomoucký 17,51
Seč 1 CR Pardubický 17,51
Janovice 1 BR Moravskoslezský 17,55
Radslavice 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,61
Markvarec 1 JH Jihočeský 17,76
Hlinsko 1 PR Olomoucký 17,78
Topolany B 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,81
Mistřice 1 UH Zlínský 17,83
Doubravice u Volyně 1 ST Jihočeský 17,87
Habrovany 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,91
Velká nad Veličkou 1 HO Jihomoravský 18,04
Kokory 1 PR Olomoucký 19,09
Mníšek 1 JH Jihočeský 19,94
Žernovice 1 PT Jihočeský 19,99
Bulánka 1 KO Středočeský 20,30
Šipoun 1 PT Jihočeský 20,51
Hradčovice 1 UH Zlínský 21,15
Stříbřec 1 JH Jihočeský 21,22
Doubravička 1 MB Středočeský 24,37
Nová Ves u Bakova 1 MB Středočeský 25,88
Vrbčany 1 KO Středočeský 26,25
Plaňany 1 KO Středočeský 27,63
Rasochy 1 KO Středočeský 27,94
Zálší 1 UO Pardubický 34,91
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2022

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Budíkovice 6 TR Vysočina 15,74
Dětkovice 4 VY Jihomoravský 16,72
Loučka A4 VS Zlínský 17,00
Srbice 4 DO Plzeňský 17,23
Ploukonice 3 SM Liberecký 16,53
Hradčovice 3 UH Zlínský 17,11
Zdislavice 3 BN Středočeský 17,57
Štítary 3 DO Plzeňský 17,68
Pěnčín 3 JN Liberecký 17,82
Kobylí 3 BV Jihomoravský 20,29
Plumlov 2 PV Olomoucký 15,84
Poděvousy 2 DO Plzeňský 16,22
Olešná 2 HB Vysočina 16,37
Štěměchy 2 TR Vysočina 16,62
Letohrad - Kunčice C2 UO Pardubický 16,94
Jabloňov 2 ZR Vysočina 17,19
Dolní Libina 2 SU Olomoucký 17,34
Lužná 2 RA Středočeský 17,45
Radslavice 2 VY Jihomoravský 17,59
Letohrad - Kunčice D2 UO Pardubický 17,84
Roštění 2 KM Zlínský 17,85
Zahořany 2 PZ Středočeský 17,94
Holubov 2 CK Jihočeský 18,10
Hroznová Lhota 2 HO Jihomoravský 18,12
Nová Včelnice 2 JH Jihočeský 18,41
Dalešice 2 JN Liberecký 18,85
Tvrdonice 2 BV Jihomoravský 19,52
Dub nad Moravou 2 OL Olomoucký 19,71
Kuželov 2 HO Jihomoravský 20,17
Chlum u Třeboně 2 JH Jihočeský 22,38
Klučov 2 KO Středočeský 22,75
Plaňany 2 KO Středočeský 33,15
Pšánky 1 HK Královéhradecký 16,61
Žernovník 1 BK Jihomoravský 16,62
Přívrat 1 UO Pardubický 16,69
Tomice Martomice1 BN Středočeský 16,73
Krasice - Prostějov 1 PV Olomoucký 16,78
Hlubyně 1 PB Středočeský 16,82
Bílovice 1 UH Zlínský 16,96
Lišov B1 CB Jihočeský 17,10
Výrava 1 HK Královéhradecký 17,58
Střítež nad Ludinou 1 PR Olomoucký 17,62
Hostašovice 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 17,66
Kosmonosy 1 MB Středočeský 17,67
Chlum 1 BN Středočeský 17,68
Hodějice 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,68
Srubec 1 CB Jihočeský 17,80
Černá Hora 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,90
Bojkovice 1 UH Zlínský 17,94
Česká Bělá 1 HB Vysočina 17,98
Malovice 1 BN Středočeský 17,99
Bořitov 1 BK Jihomoravský 18,01
Pěnčín 1 PV Olomoucký 18,08
Cholina 1 OL Olomoucký 18,27
Strážkovice 1 CB Jihočeský 18,38
Olšovec 1 PR Olomoucký 18,45
Vojnice 1 OL Olomoucký 18,50
Budeč 1 JH Jihočeský 18,62
Únětice 1911 1 PJ Plzeňský 18,62
Soběsuky B1 PV Olomoucký 18,74
Křížkový Újezdec 1 PH Středočeský 18,89
Benetice 1 TR Vysočina 18,90
Nepomuky 1 UO Pardubický 18,91
Vlachovice 1 ZL Zlínský 18,91
Markvartice 1 TR Vysočina 19,19
Břehy 1 MB Středočeský 19,29
Březnice 1 PB Středočeský 19,42
Kňovice 1 PB Středočeský 19,49
Mrákotín B1 JI Vysočina 19,54
Karolín 1 KM Zlínský 19,54
Malá Skála Béčko1 JN Liberecký 19,82
Žihobce 1 KT Plzeňský 20,00
Horní Meziříčko 1 JH Jihočeský 21,01
Ledenice 1 CB Jihočeský 21,76
Rapšach 1 JH Jihočeský 22,21
Morkovice 1 KM Zlínský 22,43
Žehrov 1 MB Středočeský 23,14
Kšely 1 KO Středočeský 23,61
Lanžhot 1 BV Jihomoravský 23,74
Veselá 1 MB Středočeský 24,63
Damnov 1 TC Plzeňský 27,46
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy 1 KO Středočeský 29,11
Nové Sedliště 1 TC Plzeňský 29,16
Starý Kolín 1 KO Středočeský 33,57
Bosonohy 1 BM Jihomoravský 34,11
Voděrady 1 UO Pardubický 40,86
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2022

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2022

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Čechtín 3 TR Vysočina 15,27
Zibohlavy 3 KO Středočeský 17,07
Stříbro 3 TC Plzeňský 19,44
Výčapy A2 TR Vysočina 15,93
Planá 2 TC Plzeňský 19,14
Plaňany 2 KO Středočeský 20,22
Markvartice A1 TR Vysočina 14,81
- HERÁLEC A1 - jiné místo 16,98
Lipník A1 TR Vysočina 17,25
Litenčice 1 KM Zlínský 19,94
Ratenice B1 KO Středočeský 20,25
Dlouhá Lhota B1 MB Středočeský 29,07
Bechov 1 MB Středočeský 30,51
Dlouhá Lhota A1 MB Středočeský 30,76
Doubravička 1 MB Středočeský 34,12
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2022

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Dlouhá Lhota 3 MB Středočeský 32,12
Klánovice 2 AB Hlavní město Praha 39,52
Sokoleč 1 NB Středočeský 38,06
Chotětov 1 MB Středočeský 41,50
Kšely A1 KO Středočeský 52,37
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas