Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 11x
2.Krasonice JI Vysočina 11x
3.Krásná Ves MB Středočeský 10x
4.Ratiboř VS Zlínský 10x
5.Mladcová ZL Zlínský 9x
6.Žirovnice PE Vysočina 9x
7.Radkova Lhota PR Olomoucký 9x
8.Zahorčice ST Jihočeský 9x
9.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 9x
10.Pravčice KM Zlínský 8x
11.Košťálov SM Liberecký 8x
12.Vrchoslavice PV Olomoucký 8x
13.Mysločovice ZL Zlínský 7x
14.Rybova Lhota TA Jihočeský 7x
15.Hodějice VY Jihomoravský 7x
16.Jasenice VS Zlínský 7x
17.Polkovice PR Olomoucký 7x
18.Oponešice TR Vysočina 7x
19.Hostěrádky-Rešov VY Jihomoravský 7x
20.Chotěmice TA Jihočeský 7x
21.Ludslavice KM Zlínský 7x
22.Racková ZL Zlínský 7x
23.Nevšová ZL Zlínský 6x
24.Louky ZL Zlínský 6x
25.Božejovice TA Jihočeský 6x
26.Petrovice B TR Vysočina 6x
27.Čechtín TR Vysočina 6x
28.Olešná HB Vysočina 6x
29.Lukov ZL Zlínský 6x
30.Pravčice B KM Zlínský 6x
31.Úněšov PS Plzeňský 6x
32.Plumlov PV Olomoucký 6x
33.Horní Lukavice PJ Plzeňský 6x
34.Jílové u Držkova JN Liberecký 6x
35.Letohrad - Orlice B UO Pardubický 6x
36.Krotějov TA Jihočeský 6x
37.Novosedly ST Jihočeský 6x
38.Pasohlávky BV Jihomoravský 6x
39.Bohdalín PE Vysočina 6x
40.Tatobity SM Liberecký 6x
41.Špičky PR Olomoucký 6x
42.Bašnice JC Královéhradecký 5x
43.Drunče JH Jihočeský 5x
44.Karolín KM Zlínský 5x
45.Pěnčín JN Liberecký 5x
46.Jabloňany BK Jihomoravský 5x
47.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký 5x
48.Svatobořice HO Jihomoravský 5x
49.Košice TA Jihočeský 5x
50.Bystřec A UO Pardubický 5x
51.Valšovice (Hranice VI) PR Olomoucký 5x
52.Niva PV Olomoucký 5x
53.Mochtín KT Plzeňský 5x
54.Křenovice PR Olomoucký 5x
55.Krotějov Sport TA Jihočeský 5x
56.Chýnov TA Jihočeský 5x
57.Bílý Potok JE Olomoucký 5x
58.Mladoňovice TR Vysočina 5x
59.Nedašova Lhota ZL Zlínský 5x
60.Suchodol PB Středočeský 5x
61.Hranice PR Olomoucký 5x
62.Police TR Vysočina 5x
63.Pšánky HK Královéhradecký 5x
64.Dolní Němčice JH Jihočeský 5x
65.Lanžhot BV Jihomoravský 5x
66.Ledenice CB Jihočeský 5x
67.Kožušany OL Olomoucký 5x
68.Domamyslice B PV Olomoucký 5x
69.Velký Ořechov C ZL Zlínský 5x
70.Vysoké Pole ZL Zlínský 5x
71.Lesná ZN Jihomoravský 5x
72.Benešova Hora PT Jihočeský 5x
73.Hrobice PA Pardubický 5x
74.Dobronice u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 5x
75.Libkova Voda PE Vysočina 5x
76.Bylnice ZL Zlínský 5x
77.Čikov TR Vysočina 5x
78.Frýdštejn JN Liberecký 5x
79.Bolkov PJ Plzeňský 4x
80.Křenovice CB Jihočeský 4x
81.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký 4x
82.Zahorčice KT Plzeňský 4x
83.Břidličná BR Moravskoslezský 4x
84.Velká nad Veličkou HO Jihomoravský 4x
85.Nevšová B ZL Zlínský 4x
86.Hrabůvka PR Olomoucký 4x
87.Poděvousy DO Plzeňský 4x
88.Roštění KM Zlínský 4x
89.Stražisko PV Olomoucký 4x
90.Nedašov ZL Zlínský 4x
91.Třebelovice TR Vysočina 4x
92.Choustník TA Jihočeský 4x
93.Český Rudolec JH Jihočeský 4x
94.Letohrad Jeleni UO Pardubický 4x
95.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 4x
96.Podhradní Lhota KM Zlínský 4x
97.Radíkov OL Olomoucký 4x
98.Robčice PJ Plzeňský 4x
99.Kamenice nad Lipou B PE Vysočina 4x
100.Bohuslavice NA Královéhradecký 4x
101.Zderaz A CR Pardubický 4x
102.Světlá nad Sázavou A HB Vysočina 4x
103.Karlinky LI Liberecký 4x
104.Jinolice Renmotor JC Královéhradecký 4x
105.Podolí VS Zlínský 4x
106.Rohatec HO Jihomoravský 4x
107.Moravany PA Pardubický 4x
108.Odolenovice JN Liberecký 4x
109.Sychrov MB Středočeský 4x
110.Příšov PS Plzeňský 4x
111.Míchov BK Jihomoravský 4x
112.Velké Hamry JN Liberecký 4x
113.Nevřeň PS Plzeňský 4x
114.Kokory PR Olomoucký 3x
115.Ráječek SU Olomoucký 3x
116.Kaliště JI Vysočina 3x
117.Nová Dědina KM Zlínský 3x
118.Odry NJ Moravskoslezský 3x
119.Sedlčany PB Středočeský 3x
120.Ihrište PU Trenčiansky 3x
121.Prušánky HO Jihomoravský 3x
122.Dneboh MB Středočeský 3x
123.Babice VS Zlínský 3x
124.Neznašovy KT Plzeňský 3x
125.Kunemil HB Vysočina 3x
126.Kosov SU Olomoucký 3x
127.Škodějov SM Liberecký 3x
128.Žernovník BK Jihomoravský 3x
129.Sedlatice JI Vysočina 3x
130.Doloplazy PV Olomoucký 3x
131.Domamyslice A PV Olomoucký 3x
132.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 3x
133.Lhotka PB Středočeský 3x
134.Starosedlský Hrádek PB Středočeský 3x
135.Černovice B BK Jihomoravský 3x
136.Šumvald OL Olomoucký 3x
137.Chlum B CK Jihočeský 3x
138.Hostětín UH Zlínský 3x
139.Ludéřov OL Olomoucký 3x
140.Holašovice CB Jihočeský 3x
141.Milíčov JI Vysočina 3x
142.Chyjice JC Královéhradecký 3x
143.Nová Ves u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 3x
144.Trnov RK Královéhradecký 3x
145.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský 3x
146.Poteč ZL Zlínský 3x
147.Kájov CK Jihočeský 3x
148.Horní Metelsko DO Plzeňský 3x
149.Hejná KT Plzeňský 3x
150.Tvrdonice B BV Jihomoravský 3x
151.Únětice PJ Plzeňský 3x
152.Jaronice CB Jihočeský 3x
153.Vážany BK Jihomoravský 3x
154.Pavlov Experiment ZR Vysočina 3x
155.Kněžpole UH Zlínský 3x
156.Topolany B VY Jihomoravský 3x
157.Tučapy TA Jihočeský 3x
158.Zeměchy LN Ústecký 3x
159.Žižkovo Pole B HB Vysočina 3x
160.Štíty SU Olomoucký 3x
161.Netín Cirkus ZR Vysočina 3x
162.Kozmice TA Jihočeský 3x
163.Císařov PR Olomoucký 3x
164.Obrubce MB Středočeský 3x
165.Olešnice SM Liberecký 3x
166.Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB Středočeský 3x
167.Lipová ZL Zlínský 3x
168.Blatnice TR Vysočina 3x
169.Záchlumí UO Pardubický 3x
170.Sychotín B BK Jihomoravský 3x
171.Rynárec PE Vysočina 3x
172.Bohutice ZN Jihomoravský 3x
173.Letohrad - Kunčice D UO Pardubický 3x
174.Výčapy B TR Vysočina 3x
175.Žďár JH Jihočeský 3x
176.Příložany TR Vysočina 3x
177.Myslibořice TR Vysočina 3x
178.Řepeč TA Jihočeský 2x
179.Obora BK Jihomoravský 2x
180.Štítary B DO Plzeňský 2x
181.Valdice JC Královéhradecký 2x
182.Čeložnice HO Jihomoravský 2x
183.Střelice OL Olomoucký 2x
184.Dolany PT Jihočeský 2x
185.Kuřim B BO Jihomoravský 2x
186.Velká Lhota VS Zlínský 2x
187.Hosín CB Jihočeský 2x
188.Sudice BK Jihomoravský 2x
189.Velký Týnec OL Olomoucký 2x
190.Hamr JH Jihočeský 2x
191.Hlinsko PR Olomoucký 2x
192.Voltýřov PB Středočeský 2x
193.Telč JI Vysočina 2x
194.Strachoňovice JI Vysočina 2x
195.Plinkout OL Olomoucký 2x
196.Trnava TR Vysočina 2x
197.Stradouň UO Pardubický 2x
198.Březnice PB Středočeský 2x
199.Krč PI Jihočeský 2x
200.Dřevohostice PR Olomoucký 2x
201.Tučapy B VY Jihomoravský 2x
202.Štítary A DO Plzeňský 2x
203.Dubenec TU Královéhradecký 2x
204.Radslavice VY Jihomoravský 2x
205.Vepříkov HB Vysočina 2x
206.Česká Rybná UO Pardubický 2x
207.Kamenná Lhota TA Jihočeský 2x
208.Doubravička MB Středočeský 2x
209.Štítary DO Plzeňský 2x
210.Chlum u Třeboně JH Jihočeský 2x
211.Bystřice JC Královéhradecký 2x
212.Želčany PJ Plzeňský 2x
213.Žďár BK Jihomoravský 2x
214.Zvíkov CB Jihočeský 2x
215.Slavošovice CB Jihočeský 2x
216.Křekov ZL Zlínský 2x
217.Štítná nad Vláří ZL Zlínský 2x
218.TAG Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 2x
219.Veselá MB Středočeský 2x
220.Štěnovický Borek PJ Plzeňský 2x
221.Loukov MB Středočeský 2x
222.Francova Lhota A VS Zlínský 2x
223.Pohořelice ZL Zlínský 2x
224.Tvarožná BO Jihomoravský 2x
225.Dolany OL Olomoucký 2x
226.Lidečko VS Zlínský 2x
227.Račice VY Jihomoravský 2x
228.Jirkov B JN Liberecký 2x
229.Radíkov PR Olomoucký 2x
230.Stoklasná Lhota TA Jihočeský 2x
231.Smidary HK Královéhradecký 2x
232.Benetice TR Vysočina 2x
233.Morkovice KM Zlínský 2x
234.Prchalov A NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
235.Valašské Příkazy A VS Zlínský 2x
236.Hostišová ZL Zlínský 2x
237.Bezděčín TA Jihočeský 2x
238.Bořitov BK Jihomoravský 2x
239.Vřesovice HO Jihomoravský 2x
240.Mikulůvka VS Zlínský 2x
241.Kotvrdovice BK Jihomoravský 2x
242.Lomnice nad Lužnicí JH Jihočeský 2x
243.Lavičky ZR Vysočina 2x
244.Oplot PJ Plzeňský 2x
245.Jeřmanice LI Liberecký 2x
246.Podůlší Béčko JC Královéhradecký 2x
247.Kozmice OP Moravskoslezský 2x
248.Šaratice VY Jihomoravský 2x
249.Horní Měcholupy AB Hlavní město Praha 2x
250.Kamenice nad Lipou PE Vysočina 2x
251.Sedlatice B JI Vysočina 2x
252.Oprechtice DO Plzeňský 2x
253.Dlouhoňovice UO Pardubický 2x
254.Batelov JI Vysočina 2x
255.Srch PA Pardubický 2x
256.Světlá nad Sázavou B HB Vysočina 2x
257.Habartice A KT Plzeňský 2x
258.Police VS Zlínský 2x
259.Lanšperk UO Pardubický 2x
260.Sebranice BK Jihomoravský 2x
261.Tečovice ZL Zlínský 2x
262.Velké Hoštice OP Moravskoslezský 2x
263.Lom TA Jihočeský 2x
264.Skrýchov u Malšic TA Jihočeský 2x
265.Krátošice TA Jihočeský 2x
266.Roudný JN Liberecký 2x
267.Mysletice JI Vysočina 2x
268.Zbožnov CR Pardubický 2x
269.Milenovice PI Jihočeský 2x
270.Čeperka N PA Pardubický 2x
271.Kdyně DO Plzeňský 2x
272.Malá Lhota BK Jihomoravský 2x
273.Rymice KM Zlínský 2x
274.Velký Ořechov B ZL Zlínský 2x
275.Břevenec OL Olomoucký 2x
276.Třeština SU Olomoucký 2x
277.Žernovice PT Jihočeský 2x
278.Chotětov MB Středočeský 2x
279.Netřebice CK Jihočeský 2x
280.Markvarec JH Jihočeský 2x
281.Moutnice B BO Jihomoravský 2x
282.Zbora PU Trenčiansky 2x
283.Šipoun PT Jihočeský 2x
284.Jasenice TR Vysočina 2x
285.Zborovice KM Zlínský 2x
286.Pamětice BK Jihomoravský 2x
287.Těpeře JN Liberecký 2x
288.Nemile SU Olomoucký 2x
289.Sobíšky PR Olomoucký 2x
290.Frahelž JH Jihočeský 2x
291.Křečovice BN Středočeský 2x
292.Nahoruby BN Středočeský 2x
293.Kněžice TR Vysočina 2x
294.Záborná Lhota PB Středočeský 2x
295.Zderaz CR Pardubický 2x
296.Letohrad - Kunčice B UO Pardubický 2x
297.Tupadly KT Plzeňský 2x
298.Vidice DO Plzeňský 2x
299.Benetice B TR Vysočina 2x
300.Želeč TA Jihočeský 2x
301.Kotenčice PB Středočeský 2x
302.Vrbice B KA Moravskoslezský 2x
303.Jarošov UH Zlínský 2x
304.Maršovice ZR Vysočina 2x
305.Zhoř u Tábora TA Jihočeský 2x
306.Lošov OL Olomoucký 2x
307.Novosedly nad Nežárkou JH Jihočeský 2x
308.Veselá SM Liberecký 2x
309.Hoštiná PU Trenčiansky 2x
310.Odrlice OL Olomoucký 2x
311.Kostníky TR Vysočina 2x
312.* Rada ZČHL - jiné místo 1x
313.Dobšín B MB Středočeský 1x
314.Francova Lhota B VS Zlínský 1x
315.Velký Ořechov ZL Zlínský 1x
316.Nová Ves JI Vysočina 1x
317.Brloh CK Jihočeský 1x
318.Radostín nad Oslavou ZR Vysočina 1x
319.Bozkov Blažek Tomáš SM Liberecký 1x
320.Břehy MB Středočeský 1x
321.Radíč PB Středočeský 1x
322.Daměnice BN Středočeský 1x
323.Valašské Příkazy VS Zlínský 1x
324.Plazy MB Středočeský 1x
325.Opatovice PR Olomoucký 1x
326.Holubov CK Jihočeský 1x
327.Martinice KM Zlínský 1x
328.Šebířov TA Jihočeský 1x
329.Letohrad - Kunčice Jeleni UO Pardubický 1x
330.Klučov Král Jakub KO Středočeský 1x
331.Bílovice PV Olomoucký 1x
332.Mistřín A HO Jihomoravský 1x
333.Záhlinice KM Zlínský 1x
334.Dobřínsko ZN Jihomoravský 1x
335.Lešná VS Zlínský 1x
336.Tvrdonice A BV Jihomoravský 1x
337.Kletečná B PE Vysočina 1x
338.Dětkovice PV Olomoucký 1x
339.Roseč JH Jihočeský 1x
340.Dolní Lhota ZL Zlínský 1x
341.Prchalov B NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
342.Nižné Ružbachy SL Prešovský 1x
343.Tanvald šumburk JN Liberecký 1x
344.Polička SY Pardubický 1x
345.Mirošov B RO Plzeňský 1x
346.Podmoklany HB Vysočina 1x
347.Hoštice KM Zlínský 1x
348.Podhradí ZL Zlínský 1x
349.Davle sport (2. pokus) PZ Středočeský 1x
350.Bítovánky TR Vysočina 1x
351.Horní Kamenice DO Plzeňský 1x
352.Starý Jičín NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
353.Kouty P TR Vysočina 1x
354.Srch S PA Pardubický 1x
355.Horní Čermná UO Pardubický 1x
356.Pustiměř VY Jihomoravský 1x
357.Brozany nad Ohří LT Ústecký 1x
358.Červená Řečice PE Vysočina 1x
359.Štichovice PS Plzeňský 1x
360.Dolní Marklovice B KA Moravskoslezský 1x
361.Roudnice HK Královéhradecký 1x
362.Soběnov CK Jihočeský 1x
363.Kamenice nad Lipou A PE Vysočina 1x
364.Jistebník NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
365.Želeč A TA Jihočeský 1x
366.Záskalí LI Liberecký 1x
367.Rozsedly KT Plzeňský 1x
368.Horní Slavkov Vašíček Richard SO Karlovarský 1x
369.Všekary DO Plzeňský 1x
370.Újezd u Brna BO Jihomoravský 1x
371.Lhotky Sport ZR Vysočina 1x
372.Vésky B UH Zlínský 1x
373.Duchcov TP Ústecký 1x
374.Ublo ZL Zlínský 1x
375.Chrást PS Plzeňský 1x
376.Koberovy JN Liberecký 1x
377.Únětice A PJ Plzeňský 1x
378.Senetářov BK Jihomoravský 1x
379.Rokytnice PR Olomoucký 1x
380.Počátky HB Vysočina 1x
381.Dlouhá Lhota MB Středočeský 1x
382.Mistřín C HO Jihomoravský 1x
383.Příchovice JN Liberecký 1x
384.Přílepy KM Zlínský 1x
385.Květná SY Pardubický 1x
386.Rácovice TR Vysočina 1x
387.Čechy pod Kosířem PV Olomoucký 1x
388.Janovice BR Moravskoslezský 1x
389.Lásenice JH Jihočeský 1x
390.Počátky PE Vysočina 1x
391.Mříčná SM Liberecký 1x
392.Smrhov CK Jihočeský 1x
393.Nemrlov SU Olomoucký 1x
394.Olšany u Prostějova PV Olomoucký 1x
395.Otradov CR Pardubický 1x
396.Domamyslice Dvojka PV Olomoucký 1x
397.Domamyslice PV Olomoucký 1x
398.Letohrad - Orlice UO Pardubický 1x
399.Pavlov-výběr SU Olomoucký 1x
400.Dolní Ředice PA Pardubický 1x
401.Vlkovice CB Jihočeský 1x
402.- Turbine Rotacker - jiné místo 1x
403.Horní Dubňany ZN Jihomoravský 1x
404.Brodeslavy PS Plzeňský 1x
405.Litovany TR Vysočina 1x
406.Tasov TR Vysočina 1x
407.- Koštálov - jiné místo 1x
408.Stříbřec JH Jihočeský 1x
409.Zahorčice sport ST Jihočeský 1x
410.Mladeč OL Olomoucký 1x
411.Králíky UO Pardubický 1x
412.Lučany nad Nisou JN Liberecký 1x
413.Dolní Dobrouč UO Pardubický 1x
414.Dolní Studénky SU Olomoucký 1x
415.Soběnov B CK Jihočeský 1x
416.Prosetín Janeček David CR Pardubický 1x
417.Litohoř TR Vysočina 1x
418.Slepotice PA Pardubický 1x
419.Brumov B ZL Zlínský 1x
420.Hustopeče nad Bečvou PR Olomoucký 1x
421.Chropyně KM Zlínský 1x
422.Žižkovo Pole Divadlo HB Vysočina 1x
423.Dalovy BN Středočeský 1x
424.Hovorany HO Jihomoravský 1x
425.Dolní Bojanovice HO Jihomoravský 1x
426.Prosetín Pražan David CR Pardubický 1x
427.Podolí PR Olomoucký 1x
428.Křištín KT Plzeňský 1x
429.Žakovce KK Prešovský 1x
430.- Stradouň - jiné místo 1x
431.Staměřice PR Olomoucký 1x
432.Samšín PE Vysočina 1x
433.Žirovnice A PE Vysočina 1x
434.Valašská Bystřice VS Zlínský 1x
435.Radovesnice I KO Středočeský 1x
436.Kamenná Poruba ZA Žilinský 1x
437.Halámky JH Jihočeský 1x
438.Svaté Pole PB Středočeský 1x
439.Bransouze TR Vysočina 1x
440.Pohodlí SY Pardubický 1x
441.Střížov JI Vysočina 1x
442.Hornice TR Vysočina 1x
443.Tučapy A VY Jihomoravský 1x
444.Hrachovec VS Zlínský 1x
445.Chudíř MB Středočeský 1x
446.Únětice B PJ Plzeňský 1x
447.Široký Brod JE Olomoucký 1x
448.Kojatín TR Vysočina 1x
449.Oprechtice mix DO Plzeňský 1x
450.Únětice 1911 PJ Plzeňský 1x
451.Rohovládová Bělá PA Pardubický 1x
452.Brumov BK Jihomoravský 1x
453.Slušovice ZL Zlínský 1x
454.- RB Crew - jiné místo 1x
455.Přáslavice A PE Vysočina 1x
456.Hradčovice UH Zlínský 1x
457.Lisov PJ Plzeňský 1x
458.Mokrouše PJ Plzeňský 1x
459.Břehy B MB Středočeský 1x
460.Lišov B CB Jihočeský 1x
461.Částkov UH Zlínský 1x
462.Soběsuky A PV Olomoucký 1x
463.Střížov OL Olomoucký 1x
464.Dolní Sytová SM Liberecký 1x
465.Božkov PM Plzeňský 1x
466.Kolence JH Jihočeský 1x
467.Jetřichovec Míka Lukáš PE Vysočina 1x
468.Habrovany VY Jihomoravský 1x
469.Ploužnice SM Liberecký 1x
470.Vyšná Voľa BJ Prešovský 1x
471.Předonín B LT Ústecký 1x
472.Dubičné CB Jihočeský 1x
473.* Oudrovy - jiné místo 1x
474.Mokrá B BO Jihomoravský 1x
475.Brodek u Konice PV Olomoucký 1x
476.Němčice nad Hanou PV Olomoucký 1x
477.Dolní Čermná UO Pardubický 1x
478.Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN Středočeský 1x
479.Nenakonice OL Olomoucký 1x
480.Černovice BK Jihomoravský 1x
481.Soběsuky B PV Olomoucký 1x
482.Dobšín Kamenice MB Středočeský 1x
483.Polště JH Jihočeský 1x
484.Mirošov ZL Zlínský 1x
485.Čelechovice na Hané PV Olomoucký 1x
486.Výškovice PT Jihočeský 1x
487.Rohovládova Bělá PA Pardubický 1x
488.Lužná B VS Zlínský 1x
489.Stříbro TC Plzeňský 1x
490.Slapy A TA Jihočeský 1x
491.Mistřice UH Zlínský 1x
492.Přívrat UO Pardubický 1x
493.Hartmanice SY Pardubický 1x
494.Těšetice OL Olomoucký 1x
495.Prosetín CR Pardubický 1x
496.Svésedlice OL Olomoucký 1x
497.Tvrdonice BV Jihomoravský 1x
498.Komárov PA Pardubický 1x
499.Dešná B JH Jihočeský 1x
500.Křelovice PS Plzeňský 1x
501.Dobřínsko B ZN Jihomoravský 1x
502.Žebnice PS Plzeňský 1x
503.Štítary sport DO Plzeňský 1x
504.Hustopeče nad Bečvou A PR Olomoucký 1x
505.Dobšín MB Středočeský 1x
506.Jevíčko SY Pardubický 1x
507.Chválkovice OL Olomoucký 1x
508.Prostřední Svince CK Jihočeský 1x
509.Slavičín ZL Zlínský 1x
510.Žebnice Gross Ondřej PS Plzeňský 1x
511.Železná Ruda Dominik MAŠEK KT Plzeňský 1x
512.Hukovice NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
513.Panské Dubenky JI Vysočina 1x
514.Náchod TA Jihočeský 1x
515.Střezimíř Střelka Pavel BN Středočeský 1x
516.Nemile Farma SU Olomoucký 1x
517.Skalice PB Středočeský 1x
518.Nýrsko KT Plzeňský 1x
519.Vyšní Lhoty FM Moravskoslezský 1x
520.Lhenice A TP Ústecký 1x
521.Jesenice PB Středočeský 1x
522.Vsetín VS Zlínský 1x
523.Česká Bělá HB Vysočina 1x
524.Markvarec PE Vysočina 1x
525.Střížov B JI Vysočina 1x
526.Radostín nad Oslavou B ZR Vysočina 1x
527.ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav MB Středočeský 1x
528.Vacov PT Jihočeský 1x
529.Vrbno pod Pradědem BR Moravskoslezský 1x
530.Mikulovice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
531.Otinoves PV Olomoucký 1x
532.Jezeřany-Maršovice Jezeřany ZN Jihomoravský 1x
533.Stříbřec B JH Jihočeský 1x
534.Nedaříž SM Liberecký 1x
535.Vysoké Studnice JI Vysočina 1x
536.Mělník ME Středočeský 1x
537.Velké Hamry Hamrska JN Liberecký 1x
538.Radětice PB Středočeský 1x
539.Mělčany BO Jihomoravský 1x
540.Hrabišín SU Olomoucký 1x
541.Petkovy MB Středočeský 1x
542.Horosedly PT Jihočeský 1x
543.Krásná Ves B MB Středočeský 1x
544.Sedlatice A JI Vysočina 1x
545.Křenovy DO Plzeňský 1x
546.Vrbětice ZL Zlínský 1x
547.Úherce PS Plzeňský 1x
548.Kelčice PV Olomoucký 1x
549.Zderaz B RA Středočeský 1x
550.Machová ZL Zlínský 1x
551.Suchodol sport PB Středočeský 1x
552.* Oudroby - jiné místo 1x
553.Drahňovice BN Středočeský 1x
554.Hrdlořezy MB Středočeský 1x
555.Zahrádky JH Jihočeský 1x
556.Bohdalovice CK Jihočeský 1x
557.Nová Ves ( Domažlice) DO Plzeňský 1x
558.Krouna Bělský Dominik CR Pardubický 1x
559.Mělník Blata ME Středočeský 1x
560.Hliník nad Váhom BY Žilinský 1x
561.Květinov HB Vysočina 1x
562.Velká (Hranice III) PR Olomoucký 1x
563.Ostrov u Macochy BK Jihomoravský 1x
564.Vranovice Peklo PB Středočeský 1x
565.Nekoř UO Pardubický 1x
566.Lišov CB Jihočeský 1x
567.Studnice CR Pardubický 1x
568.Salaš UH Zlínský 1x
569.Drnovice ZL Zlínský 1x
570.Hošťálková VS Zlínský 1x
571.Třebín Lipí CB Jihočeský 1x
572.Lužná A VS Zlínský 1x
573.Zdounky KM Zlínský 1x
574.Dub nad Moravou OL Olomoucký 1x
575.Ústrašice B TA Jihočeský 1x
576.Březno MB Středočeský 1x
577.Oldřiš SY Pardubický 1x
578.Stupné PB Trenčiansky 1x
579.Lomnice nad Lužnicí B JH Jihočeský 1x
580.Mokrá A BO Jihomoravský 1x
581.Líchovy PB Středočeský 1x
582.Benešov u Semil SM Liberecký 1x
583.Zderaz B CR Pardubický 1x
584.Mirošov RO Plzeňský 1x
585.Tymákov PJ Plzeňský 1x
586.Zdislavice BN Středočeský 1x
587.Oprechtice sport (2. pokus) DO Plzeňský 1x
588.Chlum TR Vysočina 1x
589.Bučí PS Plzeňský 1x
590.Rohovka PE Vysočina 1x
591.Nové Sedliště TC Plzeňský 1x
592.Bratřejov ZL Zlínský 1x
593.Počenice KM Zlínský 1x
594.Proskovice B OV Moravskoslezský 1x
595.Únětice 1911 B PJ Plzeňský 1x
596.Sulimov KM Zlínský 1x
597.Ivanovice na Hané VY Jihomoravský 1x
598.Malšice TA Jihočeský 1x
599.Bechov MB Středočeský 1x
600.Bělá u Jevíčka Vašek Ladislav SY Pardubický 1x
601.Chářovice B BN Středočeský 1x
602.Šošůvka BK Jihomoravský 1x
603.Lhenice B TP Ústecký 1x
604.Podolí Muži PR Olomoucký 1x
605.Tísek NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
606.Chářovice BN Středočeský 1x
607.Kosmonosy MB Středočeský 1x
608.Smilov Dobrá HB Vysočina 1x
609.Obora PS Plzeňský 1x
610.Petrovice HB Vysočina 1x
611.Slapy TA Jihočeský 1x
612.Charvatce MB Středočeský 1x
613.Náměšť na Hané 2 OL Olomoucký 1x
614.Hněvkovice PE Vysočina 1x
615.Jezeřany-Maršovice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
616.Olešnice X OL Olomoucký 1x
617.Oplocany PR Olomoucký 1x
618.Dětkovice VY Jihomoravský 1x
619.Dehtín KT Plzeňský 1x
620.Janův Důl LI Liberecký 1x
621.Hlubočany VY Jihomoravský 1x
622.Bohuslavice SU Olomoucký 1x
623.Ostřetice KT Plzeňský 1x
624.Choltice PA Pardubický 1x
625.Nišovice ST Jihočeský 1x
626.Jasenové ZA Žilinský 1x
627.Lubno FM Moravskoslezský 1x
628.Třebín - Lipí CB Jihočeský 1x
629.Hradčany LI Liberecký 1x
630.Útušice PJ Plzeňský 1x
631.Zderaz C CR Pardubický 1x
632.Přídolí CK Jihočeský 1x
633.Slepotice B PA Pardubický 1x
634.Rudice BK Jihomoravský 1x
635.Dolní Břežany PS12 PZ Středočeský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Dlouhá Ves RK Královéhradecký 6x
2.Stará Říše JI Vysočina 6x
3.TAG Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 6x
4.Strachoňovice JI Vysočina 5x
5.Choustník TA Jihočeský 5x
6.Olešná HB Vysočina 5x
7.Kojetín PR Olomoucký 4x
8.Špičky PR Olomoucký 4x
9.Dolní Přím HK Královéhradecký 4x
10.Nová Včelnice JH Jihočeský 4x
11.Sloup PZ Středočeský 4x
12.Horní Lukavice PJ Plzeňský 4x
13.Mirošov ZL Zlínský 3x
14.Vlachovice ZL Zlínský 3x
15.Určice PV Olomoucký 3x
16.Sazovice ZL Zlínský 3x
17.Velká Lhota VS Zlínský 3x
18.Malé Hoštice OP Moravskoslezský 3x
19.Nětčice KM Zlínský 3x
20.Lomnice nad Lužnicí JH Jihočeský 3x
21.Poděvousy DO Plzeňský 3x
22.Břevenec OL Olomoucký 3x
23.Ústrašice TA Jihočeský 3x
24.Loukov KM Zlínský 3x
25.Hodějice VY Jihomoravský 3x
26.Trnov RK Královéhradecký 3x
27.Senetářov B BK Jihomoravský 3x
28.Lipov HO Jihomoravský 3x
29.Stradouň UO Pardubický 3x
30.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský 3x
31.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 3x
32.Libuň JC Královéhradecký 3x
33.Kosov SU Olomoucký 3x
34.Dražovice VY Jihomoravský 3x
35.Košťálov SM Liberecký 3x
36.Nedašova Lhota ZL Zlínský 3x
37.Záborná Lhota PB Středočeský 3x
38.Vysoké Pole ZL Zlínský 3x
39.Skrochovice OP Moravskoslezský 3x
40.Hrobice Explosia PA Pardubický 2x
41.Pravčice B KM Zlínský 2x
42.Spálov NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
43.Soběsuky B PV Olomoucký 2x
44.Morkovice KM Zlínský 2x
45.Kaňovice ZL Zlínský 2x
46.Nepomuky UO Pardubický 2x
47.Chválkov PE Vysočina 2x
48.Oprechtice DO Plzeňský 2x
49.Černovice BK Jihomoravský 2x
50.Bílovice UH Zlínský 2x
51.Holice PA Pardubický 2x
52.Chrbonín TA Jihočeský 2x
53.Dlouhoňovice UO Pardubický 2x
54.Lukavice UO Pardubický 2x
55.Bílovice A PV Olomoucký 2x
56.Kotvrdovice BK Jihomoravský 2x
57.Poštorná BV Jihomoravský 2x
58.Hrdějovice B CB Jihočeský 2x
59.Cholina OL Olomoucký 2x
60.Tovačov PR Olomoucký 2x
61.Dvorce TA Jihočeský 2x
62.Milenovice PI Jihočeský 2x
63.Žďár BK Jihomoravský 2x
64.Cizkrajov JH Jihočeský 2x
65.Srbice DO Plzeňský 2x
66.Sychrov B MB Středočeský 2x
67.Chválkovice OL Olomoucký 2x
68.Kozmice TA Jihočeský 2x
69.Kouty TR Vysočina 2x
70.Bezděčín TA Jihočeský 2x
71.Letohrad - Kunčice B UO Pardubický 2x
72.Herálec HB Vysočina 2x
73.Komárovice VS Zlínský 2x
74.Dehtín KT Plzeňský 2x
75.Batelov JI Vysočina 2x
76.Olešnice OL Olomoucký 2x
77.Potštát PR Olomoucký 2x
78.Nová Ves u Světlé HB Vysočina 2x
79.Pravčice A KM Zlínský 2x
80.Štítary DO Plzeňský 2x
81.Dětkovice VY Jihomoravský 2x
82.Holubov CK Jihočeský 2x
83.Mistřín HO Jihomoravský 2x
84.Malá Lhota BK Jihomoravský 2x
85.Radíkov PR Olomoucký 2x
86.Mrtník PS Plzeňský 2x
87.Dolní Studénky SU Olomoucký 1x
88.Radotín PR Olomoucký 1x
89.Slatiny Jebavá Šárka JC Královéhradecký 1x
90.Veselá SM Liberecký 1x
91.Třebovle A KO Středočeský 1x
92.Únětice PJ Plzeňský 1x
93.Lišov B CB Jihočeský 1x
94.Benešov u Semil SM Liberecký 1x
95.Uhřice KM Zlínský 1x
96.Dvorce A TA Jihočeský 1x
97.Březová LI Liberecký 1x
98.Kuželov HO Jihomoravský 1x
99.Hlinsko PR Olomoucký 1x
100.Rohovládova Bělá PA Pardubický 1x
101.Sedlejov JI Vysočina 1x
102.Radostín nad Oslavou ZR Vysočina 1x
103.Zderaz C RA Středočeský 1x
104.Lom TA Jihočeský 1x
105.Bosonohy BM Jihomoravský 1x
106.Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou TR Vysočina 1x
107.Dulov IL Trenčiansky 1x
108.Hrobice PA Pardubický 1x
109.Popov ZL Zlínský 1x
110.Semetín Krampotová Simona VS Zlínský 1x
111.Slapy TA Jihočeský 1x
112.Plazy MB Středočeský 1x
113.Lhota ZL Zlínský 1x
114.Horní Němčice JH Jihočeský 1x
115.Šumice UH Zlínský 1x
116.Mělník ME Středočeský 1x
117.Olešná B HB Vysočina 1x
118.Chlum u Třeboně JH Jihočeský 1x
119.Nová Hradečná OL Olomoucký 1x
120.Mydlovary CB Jihočeský 1x
121.Mikulovice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
122.Kamenice nad Lipou PE Vysočina 1x
123.Ledenice CB Jihočeský 1x
124.Žernovice PT Jihočeský 1x
125.Oltyně TA Jihočeský 1x
126.Svatá Maří PT Jihočeský 1x
127.Kouty Ž TR Vysočina 1x
128.Desná B SY Pardubický 1x
129.Zajíčkov PE Vysočina 1x
130.Hrobice explosia PA Pardubický 1x
131.Nová Dědina OL Olomoucký 1x
132.Katusice MB Středočeský 1x
133.Česká Rybná UO Pardubický 1x
134.Chlum CK Jihočeský 1x
135.Černovice B BK Jihomoravský 1x
136.Horní Bělá Kaprová Sára PS Plzeňský 1x
137.Racková ZL Zlínský 1x
138.Opatovice PR Olomoucký 1x
139.Obora PS Plzeňský 1x
140.Štěnovický Borek PJ Plzeňský 1x
141.Krahulov TR Vysočina 1x
142.Raspenava LI Liberecký 1x
143.Kostelany KM Zlínský 1x
144.Čeperka PA Pardubický 1x
145.Senica nad Myjavou Firesport family Senica ženy SE Trnavský 1x
146.Letohrad - Orlice UO Pardubický 1x
147.Pavlov Experiment ZR Vysočina 1x
148.Míkovice UH Zlínský 1x
149.Soběnov CK Jihočeský 1x
150.Vinary UO Pardubický 1x
151.Jarcová VS Zlínský 1x
152.Čechtín TR Vysočina 1x
153.Tasovice Charvátová Michaela ZN Jihomoravský 1x
154.Nosice PU Trenčiansky 1x
155.Štrbice TP Ústecký 1x
156.Pěnčín PV Olomoucký 1x
157.Císařov PR Olomoucký 1x
158.Oprechtice FM Moravskoslezský 1x
159.Veselá MB Středočeský 1x
160.Hlubočky OL Olomoucký 1x
161.Horní Meziříčko JH Jihočeský 1x
162.Blatec OL Olomoucký 1x
163.Daměnice BN Středočeský 1x
164.Netřebice CK Jihočeský 1x
165.Němčice nad Hanou PV Olomoucký 1x
166.Bohumilice PT Jihočeský 1x
167.Slušovice ZL Zlínský 1x
168.Ješov OL Olomoucký 1x
169.Smrkov TA Jihočeský 1x
170.Bratislava - Jarovce BA Bratislavský 1x
171.Načeradec BN Středočeský 1x
172.Mysletice JI Vysočina 1x
173.Dalešice JN Liberecký 1x
174.Malá Skála B JN Liberecký 1x
175.Vacenovice HO Jihomoravský 1x
176.Karviná Witoszová Karolína KA Moravskoslezský 1x
177.Vrbno pod Pradědem BR Moravskoslezský 1x
178.Tupesy UH Zlínský 1x
179.Dražejov ST Jihočeský 1x
180.Úněšov PS Plzeňský 1x
181.Nové Dvory OL Olomoucký 1x
182.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 1x
183.Česká Bělá HB Vysočina 1x
184.Netín ZR Vysočina 1x
185.Bratřejov B ZL Zlínský 1x
186.Velké Meziříčí B ZR Vysočina 1x
187.Mělník Blata ME Středočeský 1x
188.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký 1x
189.Todně CB Jihočeský 1x
190.Česká Rybná B UO Pardubický 1x
191.Staňkov JH Jihočeský 1x
192.Bystré Janovice FM Moravskoslezský 1x
193.Polkovice PR Olomoucký 1x
194.Tvrdonice Stiburková Lucie BV Jihomoravský 1x
195.Kamenec u Poličky B SY Pardubický 1x
196.Velký Týnec OL Olomoucký 1x
197.Senetářov BK Jihomoravský 1x
198.Velenka Košnářová Michaela NB Středočeský 1x
199.Svinov B OV Moravskoslezský 1x
200.Dětkovice PV Olomoucký 1x
201.Nové Dvory LT Ústecký 1x
202.Choryně VS Zlínský 1x
203.Bítouchov MB Středočeský 1x
204.Rapšach JH Jihočeský 1x
205.Ostrov u Macochy BK Jihomoravský 1x
206.Radonín TR Vysočina 1x
207.Němčice BK Jihomoravský 1x
208.Zahořany PZ Středočeský 1x
209.Haňovice OL Olomoucký 1x
210.Slavětín OL Olomoucký 1x
211.Stéblová PA Pardubický 1x
212.Oplocany PR Olomoucký 1x
213.Zhoř u Tábora TA Jihočeský 1x
214.Kozmice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
215.Rokytnice PR Olomoucký 1x
216.Jeřmanice LI Liberecký 1x
217.Krasice PV Olomoucký 1x
218.Oprechtice Krpcová Veronika FM Moravskoslezský 1x
219.Polomka BR Banskobystrický 1x
220.Olšovec PR Olomoucký 1x
221.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 1x
222.Machová ZL Zlínský 1x
223.Dvorce B TA Jihočeský 1x
224.Hradec PJ Plzeňský 1x
225.Nárameč TR Vysočina 1x
226.Horní Bělá PS Plzeňský 1x
227.Žernovník BK Jihomoravský 1x
228.Dlouhý Most LI Liberecký 1x
229.Lišov A CB Jihočeský 1x
230.Budišov TR Vysočina 1x
231.Bílovice B PV Olomoucký 1x
232.Netřebice B CK Jihočeský 1x
233.Kunovice UH Zlínský 1x
234.Božice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
235.Pomezí SY Pardubický 1x
236.Jasenice VS Zlínský 1x
237.Všechlapy Škvorová Kateřina BN Středočeský 1x
238.Hostašovice NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
239.Ploukonice SM Liberecký 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Kosmonosy MB Středočeský 2x
2.Uhlířské Janovice Trnka Vlastimil KH Středočeský 2x
3.Horní Bousov MB Středočeský 2x
4.Písnice Dvořák Lukáš AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
5.Třísov CK Jihočeský 1x
6.Býškovice Mikšánek David PR Olomoucký 1x
7.Řeporyje Košťál Jan AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
8.Byšice Maňo Vojtěch ME Středočeský 1x
9.Srbice Kanta Ondřej DO Plzeňský 1x
10.Radvanice Zubričanová Nikola PR Olomoucký 1x
11.Čepřovice ST Jihočeský 1x
12.Desná II Kusá Kateřina JN Liberecký 1x
13.Těpeře JN Liberecký 1x
14.- Martináková Rozálie Tísňavy - jiné místo 1x
15.Kšely KO Středočeský 1x
16.Kšely Tatárová Natálie KO Středočeský 1x
17.Semily Bém Stanislav SM Liberecký 1x
18.- Budzinski Marek Těrlicko-Hradiště - jiné místo 1x
19.Hrdlořezy Fait Jan MB Středočeský 1x
20.Jáma PT Jihočeský 1x
21.Uhlířské Janovice Beranová Tereza KH Středočeský 1x
22.Michálkovice Nikola Chobotová OV Moravskoslezský 1x
23.Zličín Fraňková Kamila AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
24.Cholupice Krátký Daniel AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
25.Dalešice Kerhart Filip JN Liberecký 1x
26.Horní Bělá Pergl Lukáš PS Plzeňský 1x
27.Roztoky u Jilemnice Jerjeová Simona SM Liberecký 1x
28.Skuteč Zavoralová Karolína CR Pardubický 1x
29.Oznice Martin Gerža VS Zlínský 1x
30.Brumovice Krusberská Pavlína BV Jihomoravský 1x
31.Obora  B PS Plzeňský 1x
32.Francova Lhota Hanslíková Natálie VS Zlínský 1x
33.Bratříkov Petrášek Matěj JN Liberecký 1x
34.Jarcová Latta Marek VS Zlínský 1x
35.Lučany nad Nisou Šruma Matěj JN Liberecký 1x
36.Písková Lhota Zdradička Martin NB Středočeský 1x
37.Klapý Nagyová Blanka LT Ústecký 1x
38.Těpeře Anna Sedláková JN Liberecký 1x
39.Bozkov Budná Viktorie SM Liberecký 1x
40.Třebovle A KO Středočeský 1x
41.Chlumec nad Cidlinou I Válek Leoš HK Královéhradecký 1x
42.Dolany Lindnerová Natalie PT Jihočeský 1x
43.Frýdlant Mráz Jan LI Liberecký 1x
44.Štěpánkovice Tomíček Jan OP Moravskoslezský 1x
45.Býškovice Zdařil Jan PR Olomoucký 1x
46.Všejany MB Středočeský 1x
47.Všetaty Trnková Soňa ME Středočeský 1x
48.Písková Lhota Václav Soukup NB Středočeský 1x
49.Bludov Divišová Michaela SU Olomoucký 1x
50.Horní Hradiště  B PS Plzeňský 1x
51.Uhlířské Janovice Prchal Jiří KH Středočeský 1x
52.Štěpánkovice Trnečka Tomáš OP Moravskoslezský 1x
53.Třebovice Honus Jaroslav OV Moravskoslezský 1x
54.Střezimíř Králík Tomáš BN Středočeský 1x
55.Kostomlátky Mládenková Tereza NB Středočeský 1x
56.Bludov Markéta Hrabkovská SU Olomoucký 1x
57.Uhlířské Janovice Bílková Vendula KH Středočeský 1x
58.Kojetice TR Vysočina 1x
59.Dolní Měcholupy Vojtová Kristýna AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
60.Tuchoraz KO Středočeský 1x
61.Proseč Poslušná Liliana HB Vysočina 1x
62.Býškovice Pirek Filip PR Olomoucký 1x
63.- Škrobánek Daniel Těrlicko-Hradiště - jiné místo 1x
64.Dolní Bukovsko Dudlíček Štěpán CB Jihočeský 1x
65.Nučice KO Středočeský 1x
66.Kolovraty Stárková Štěpána AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
67.Žlutice Tereza Smrčková KV Karlovarský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2018

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Chudíř MB Středočeský 3x
2.Předměřice nad Jizerou MB Středočeský 2x
3.Březno B MB Středočeský 2x
4.Bozkov Veselá Lenka SM Liberecký 1x
5.Radvanice Záveská Anna PR Olomoucký 1x
6.Klučov B KO Středočeský 1x
7.Dlouhá Lhota MB Středočeský 1x
8.Kunratice Lochman Matěj AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
9.Chlumec nad Cidlinou I Mejtský Jakub HK Královéhradecký 1x
10.Lužná Němec Martin RA Středočeský 1x
11.Starý Kolín Mykytyuk Karina KO Středočeský 1x
12.- Furdzová Adéla Krásná-Mohelnice - jiné místo 1x
13.Karolinka Sklárny Drozdová Tatiana VS Zlínský 1x
14.Benešova Hora PT Jihočeský 1x
15.Kožlany PS Plzeňský 1x
16.Kosmonosy A MB Středočeský 1x
17.Cholupice Nekovář Filip AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
18.Klopotovice Hellusová Veronika PV Olomoucký 1x
19.Suchdol nad Lužnicí Tichý Ondřej JH Jihočeský 1x
20.Staré Heřminovy Molnárová Gita BR Moravskoslezský 1x
21.Miškovice Vancová Elen AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
22.Předín TR Vysočina 1x
23.Bakov nad Jizerou A MB Středočeský 1x
24.Čelákovice Tomeček Adam PH Středočeský 1x
25.Ratenice KO Středočeský 1x
26.Veselá Mikeš Jakub SM Liberecký 1x
27.Staré Heřminovy Szkanderová Kristýna BR Moravskoslezský 1x
28.Veselá Mičola Rudolf SM Liberecký 1x
29.Dobroslavice Stavinohová Bára OP Moravskoslezský 1x
30.Všejany B MB Středočeský 1x
31.Horní Bělá  B PS Plzeňský 1x
32.Zličín Skokan Lukáš AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
33.Nová Ves u Bakova Hašková Natalie MB Středočeský 1x
34.Veselá Mikula Tadeáš SM Liberecký 1x
35.Všetaty Sedláčková Adéla ME Středočeský 1x
36.Staré Heřminovy Žišková Kristýna BR Moravskoslezský 1x
37.Březno A MB Středočeský 1x
38.Bechov B MB Středočeský 1x
39.Křižovatka Krásný Tomáš Vincent CH Karlovarský 1x
40.Hrdlořezy Bačinová Lucie MB Středočeský 1x
41.Veselá Sýkora Dominik SM Liberecký 1x
42.Dolní Bečva Šimurda Luděk VS Zlínský 1x
43.Prostřední Bečva Vajglová Aneta VS Zlínský 1x
44.Chotětov B MB Středočeský 1x
45.Vědomice Hodek Daniel LT Ústecký 1x
46.Hrdlořezy Fait Daniel MB Středočeský 1x
47.Kvasejovice Částka Jakub BN Středočeský 1x
48.Zádveřice Barotková Alexandra ZL Zlínský 1x
49.Řeporyje Kremeníková Tereza AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
50.Skryje Staňková Anna ZR Vysočina 1x
51.Bakov nad Jizerou B MB Středočeský 1x
52.Kosmonosy B MB Středočeský 1x
53.Nové Jirny PH Středočeský 1x
54.Křižovatka Holota Lukáš CH Karlovarský 1x
55.Bludov Kulhajová Liliana SU Olomoucký 1x
56.Štěpánkovice Němec Adam OP Moravskoslezský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek