Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2021

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Velká (Hranice III) PR Olomoucký 6x
2.Ratiboř VS Zlínský 6x
3.Babice VS Zlínský 5x
4.Pšánky HK Královéhradecký 5x
5.Stýskaly PS Plzeňský 5x
6.Křenovy DO Plzeňský 4x
7.Starý Jičín NJ Moravskoslezský 4x
8.Velká Bystřice OL Olomoucký 4x
9.Únětice 1911 B PJ Plzeňský 4x
10.Tečovice ZL Zlínský 3x
11.Velký Ořechov C ZL Zlínský 3x
12.Horní Měcholupy AB Hlavní město Praha 3x
13.Kožušany OL Olomoucký 3x
14.Trnava TR Vysočina 3x
15.Malovice BN Středočeský 3x
16.Jirkov B JN Liberecký 3x
17.Brusné KM Zlínský 3x
18.Hoštice KM Zlínský 3x
19.Mirošov B ZL Zlínský 3x
20.Benešov u Semil SM Liberecký 2x
21.Střelice OL Olomoucký 2x
22.Kostelany KM Zlínský 2x
23.Desná III JN Liberecký 2x
24.Chválkovice OL Olomoucký 2x
25.Stará Říše JI Vysočina 2x
26.Štítary DO Plzeňský 2x
27.Střezimíř BN Středočeský 2x
28.Čechtín B TR Vysočina 2x
29.Horní Lukavice PJ Plzeňský 2x
30.Zdislavice B BN Středočeský 2x
31.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký 2x
32.Kokory PR Olomoucký 2x
33.Mysločovice ZL Zlínský 2x
34.Žehrov MB Středočeský 2x
35.Zahorčice KT Plzeňský 2x
36.Libkova Voda PE Vysočina 2x
37.Nová Ves u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 2x
38.Ludéřov OL Olomoucký 2x
39.Dolany OL Olomoucký 2x
40.Bolkov PJ Plzeňský 2x
41.Čikov TR Vysočina 2x
42.Vésky B UH Zlínský 2x
43.Jabloňany BK Jihomoravský 2x
44.Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 2x
45.Jílové u Držkova JN Liberecký 2x
46.Chářovice B BN Středočeský 2x
47.Vysoká PR Olomoucký 2x
48.Čechy pod Kosířem PV Olomoucký 2x
49.Žebnice PS Plzeňský 2x
50.Břehov B CB Jihočeský 2x
51.Míchov BK Jihomoravský 2x
52.Frýdštejn JN Liberecký 2x
53.Karolín KM Zlínský 2x
54.Šumvald OL Olomoucký 2x
55.Vrbka KM Zlínský 2x
56.Vidice DO Plzeňský 2x
57.Vranovice Peklo PB Středočeský 2x
58.Hrabice PT Jihočeský 2x
59.Dolní Libina SU Olomoucký 2x
60.Jaronice CB Jihočeský 2x
61.Slapy TA Jihočeský 2x
62.Letohrad - Kunčice E UO Pardubický 2x
63.Mělčany BO Jihomoravský 2x
64.Krasice - Prostějov PV Olomoucký 2x
65.Měrotín B OL Olomoucký 2x
66.Výčapy B TR Vysočina 2x
67.Plumlov PV Olomoucký 2x
68.Čelechovice na Hané PV Olomoucký 2x
69.Nevřeň PS Plzeňský 1x
70.Zhoř u Tábora TA Jihočeský 1x
71.Chvalnov Lísky KM Zlínský 1x
72.Škodějov SM Liberecký 1x
73.Vysokov NA Královéhradecký 1x
74.Trnava ZL Zlínský 1x
75.Obrataň PE Vysočina 1x
76.Chářovice Špona BN Středočeský 1x
77.Seč CR Pardubický 1x
78.Košice TA Jihočeský 1x
79.Bystré SY Pardubický 1x
80.Krotějov Sport TA Jihočeský 1x
81.Únětice 1911 A PJ Plzeňský 1x
82.- INDIVINDI - jiné místo 1x
83.Kučerov VY Jihomoravský 1x
84.Mokrouše PJ Plzeňský 1x
85.Olešnice X OL Olomoucký 1x
86.Kámen HB Vysočina 1x
87.Honezovice PJ Plzeňský 1x
88.Svatobořice HO Jihomoravský 1x
89.Hlubočany VY Jihomoravský 1x
90.Hradiště KA Moravskoslezský 1x
91.Šarovy ZL Zlínský 1x
92.Zaječov BE Středočeský 1x
93.Příložany TR Vysočina 1x
94.* Čestice - jiné místo 1x
95.Zbora PU Trenčiansky 1x
96.Tučapy SK TA Jihočeský 1x
97.Nebílovy PJ Plzeňský 1x
98.Žirovnice PE Vysočina 1x
99.Česká Rybná UO Pardubický 1x
100.Račice B VY Jihomoravský 1x
101.Bílovice C PV Olomoucký 1x
102.Jenišovice CR Pardubický 1x
103.Tvarožná BO Jihomoravský 1x
104.Ratíškovice HO Jihomoravský 1x
105.Budeč JH Jihočeský 1x
106.Pocoucov TR Vysočina 1x
107.Košťálov SM Liberecký 1x
108.Srch PA Pardubický 1x
109.Břidličná BR Moravskoslezský 1x
110.Radíč PB Středočeský 1x
111.Drahkov PJ Plzeňský 1x
112.Sloup PZ Středočeský 1x
113.Pohodlí SY Pardubický 1x
114.Ostrov u Macochy BK Jihomoravský 1x
115.Bezděčí u Trnávky SY Pardubický 1x
116.Prchalov NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
117.Drahňovice BN Středočeský 1x
118.Jasenice VS Zlínský 1x
119.- Zhoř U Tábora - jiné místo 1x
120.Radíkov PR Olomoucký 1x
121.Napajedla Malenovice ZL Zlínský 1x
122.Křekov ZL Zlínský 1x
123.Dneboh MB Středočeský 1x
124.Petrovice TR Vysočina 1x
125.Štěnovický Borek B PJ Plzeňský 1x
126.Nenakonice OL Olomoucký 1x
127.Šaratice VY Jihomoravský 1x
128.Mochtín KT Plzeňský 1x
129.Nalžovice PB Středočeský 1x
130.Markvarec JH Jihočeský 1x
131.Hodějice VY Jihomoravský 1x
132.Hadrava KT Plzeňský 1x
133.Skalice PB Středočeský 1x
134.Sokolí TR Vysočina 1x
135.Mladoňovice TR Vysočina 1x
136.Brada - Rybníček JC Královéhradecký 1x
137.Budislav TA Jihočeský 1x
138.Žďár nad Sázavou 2 ZR Vysočina 1x
139.Sedlec PJ Plzeňský 1x
140.Dlouhoňovice UO Pardubický 1x
141.Mistřice UH Zlínský 1x
142.Ctiboř BN Středočeský 1x
143.Sloup B PZ Středočeský 1x
144.Myslejovice PV Olomoucký 1x
145.Oldřiš SY Pardubický 1x
146.Řepeč TA Jihočeský 1x
147.Chválkovice BETA OL Olomoucký 1x
148.Pustiměř VY Jihomoravský 1x
149.Otinoves PV Olomoucký 1x
150.Zbožnov CR Pardubický 1x
151.Soběsuky PV Olomoucký 1x
152.Těšetice Ratašice OL Olomoucký 1x
153.Hrubá Vrbka HO Jihomoravský 1x
154.Těšetice OL Olomoucký 1x
155.Špičky PR Olomoucký 1x
156.Robčice PJ Plzeňský 1x
157.Mladeč OL Olomoucký 1x
158.Věšín PB Středočeský 1x
159.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 1x
160.Tatobity SM Liberecký 1x
161.Hájov A NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
162.Babice UH Zlínský 1x
163.Bořitov B BK Jihomoravský 1x
164.Vojnice OL Olomoucký 1x
165.Budislav B TA Jihočeský 1x
166.Petrovice B TR Vysočina 1x
167.Čechtín TR Vysočina 1x
168.Šipoun PT Jihočeský 1x
169.Čechtice BN Středočeský 1x
170.Velká Lhota VS Zlínský 1x
171.Zdislavice BN Středočeský 1x
172.Lavičky ZR Vysočina 1x
173.Božejovice TA Jihočeský 1x
174.Černovír UO Pardubický 1x
175.Radslavice VY Jihomoravský 1x
176.Měrotín OL Olomoucký 1x
177.Sobotín SU Olomoucký 1x
178.Sedlatice JI Vysočina 1x
179.Pasohlávky BO Jihomoravský 1x
180.Oplot PJ Plzeňský 1x
181.Zalužany PB Středočeský 1x
182.Krahulov TR Vysočina 1x
183.Vranovice B PB Středočeský 1x
184.Hrabišín SU Olomoucký 1x
185.Chotěmice TA Jihočeský 1x
186.Meziříčko ZR Vysočina 1x
187.Bukovno MB Středočeský 1x
188.* Kameničná - jiné místo 1x
189.Dehtín KT Plzeňský 1x
190.Lom TA Jihočeský 1x
191.Osík SY Pardubický 1x
192.Hrabůvka PR Olomoucký 1x
193.Tlumačov DO Plzeňský 1x
194.Útušice PJ Plzeňský 1x
195.Radostín nad Oslavou B ZR Vysočina 1x
196.Bílovice PV Olomoucký 1x
197.Domamyslice PV Olomoucký 1x
198.Zderaz CR Pardubický 1x
199.Srbice DO Plzeňský 1x
200.Topolany A VY Jihomoravský 1x
201.Bylnice B ZL Zlínský 1x
202.Štítná nad Vláří ZL Zlínský 1x
203.Žernovník BK Jihomoravský 1x
204.Malá Lhota BK Jihomoravský 1x
205.Radětice PB Středočeský 1x
206.Letohrad - Jeleni UO Pardubický 1x
207.Příšov PS Plzeňský 1x
208.Jabloňov ZR Vysočina 1x
209.Kozmice TA Jihočeský 1x
210.Tomice BN Středočeský 1x
211.Všemina ZL Zlínský 1x
212.Račice A VY Jihomoravský 1x
213.Bezděkov pod Třemšínem PB Středočeský 1x
214.Cerekvice nad Loučnou SY Pardubický 1x
215.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 1x
216.Třebín CB Jihočeský 1x
217.Jemnice TR Vysočina 1x
218.Bechov MB Středočeský 1x
219.Řešetova Lhota INDIVINDI NA Královéhradecký 1x
220.Neuměř DO Plzeňský 1x
221.Mokřice PB Středočeský 1x
222.Dubňany HO Jihomoravský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2021

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Topolany VY Jihomoravský 3x
2.Dolany OL Olomoucký 3x
3.Krasice - Prostějov PV Olomoucký 3x
4.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 3x
5.Bojkovice UH Zlínský 3x
6.Hlubočky OL Olomoucký 3x
7.Budeč JH Jihočeský 3x
8.Hlinsko PR Olomoucký 3x
9.Ratiboř VS Zlínský 2x
10.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský 2x
11.Bílovice UH Zlínský 2x
12.Cholina Cholešnice OL Olomoucký 2x
13.Malovice BN Středočeský 2x
14.Šumvald OL Olomoucký 2x
15.Oprechtice Sport DO Plzeňský 2x
16.Lukov ZL Zlínský 2x
17.Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 2x
18.Sloup PZ Středočeský 2x
19.Radkova Lhota PR Olomoucký 1x
20.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 1x
21.Tečovice ZL Zlínský 1x
22.Soběsuky C PV Olomoucký 1x
23.Martinice PB Středočeský 1x
24.Letohrad - Kunčice C UO Pardubický 1x
25.Spálov NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
26.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 1x
27.Popov ZL Zlínský 1x
28.Čechtice BN Středočeský 1x
29.Olešná HB Vysočina 1x
30.Drahotuše (Hranice IV) PR Olomoucký 1x
31.Radostín nad Oslavou ZR Vysočina 1x
32.Honezovice PJ Plzeňský 1x
33.Drahkov PJ Plzeňský 1x
34.Oltyně TA Jihočeský 1x
35.Olešnice SM Liberecký 1x
36.Skalice PB Středočeský 1x
37.Sychrov MB Středočeský 1x
38.Cerekvice nad Loučnou SY Pardubický 1x
39.Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic TR Vysočina 1x
40.Šebířov TA Jihočeský 1x
41.Ploukonice SM Liberecký 1x
42.Lučice HB Vysočina 1x
43.Kostníky TR Vysočina 1x
44.Černá Hora BK Jihomoravský 1x
45.Soběsuky A PV Olomoucký 1x
46.Malčín HB Vysočina 1x
47.Cholina OL Olomoucký 1x
48.Štítary DO Plzeňský 1x
49.Myslibořice TR Vysočina 1x
50.Netín ZR Vysočina 1x
51.Benetice TR Vysočina 1x
52.Košťálov SM Liberecký 1x
53.Pohořelice ZL Zlínský 1x
54.Hovorany HO Jihomoravský 1x
55.Střezimíř BN Středočeský 1x
56.Markvartovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
57.Katusice MB Středočeský 1x
58.Březina BK Jihomoravský 1x
59.Pustiměř VY Jihomoravský 1x
60.Bezděčí u Trnávky SY Pardubický 1x
61.Bohuslavice NA Královéhradecký 1x
62.Herálec HB Vysočina 1x
63.Zaječov BE Středočeský 1x
64.Loukov KM Zlínský 1x
65.Ratměřice BN Středočeský 1x
66.Křížkový Újezdec PH Středočeský 1x
67.Pěnčín PV Olomoucký 1x
68.Dehtín KT Plzeňský 1x
69.Chrbonín TA Jihočeský 1x
70.Želčany PJ Plzeňský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2021

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Damnov TC Plzeňský 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek