Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 6. kolo BIOMAC HE - Střelice (3B) | Kdy: | 01. 07. 2023 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 25. 06. 2023 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 01. 07. 2023 10:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Střelice | OL | BIOMAC Hanácká extraliga | |
2 | 2 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Ondra Šafařík | |
3 | 3 | Hrabišín | SU | Adéla Haitmarová | |
4 | 4 | Sobotín | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
5 | 5 | Třeština | SU | Jan Přecechtěl | |
6 | 6 | Velká Bystřice | OL | Michal Surma | |
7 | 7 | Nenakonice | OL | Matěj Tomeček | |
8 | 8 | Olešnice | OL | Jan Šándor | |
9 | 10 | Chválkovice | OL | Lukáš Hampl | |
10 | 11 | Domamyslice | PV | Klára Piňosová | |
11 | 12 | Bludov | SU | Tomáš Riedl | |
12 | 13 | Šumvald | OL | Eliška Blažková | |
13 | 14 | Dolany | OL | Ondra Šafařík | |
14 | 15 | Plinkout | OL | Jan Brachtl | |
15 | 16 | Břevenec | OL | Lukes Kyselý | |
16 | 17 | Břidličná | BR | Jaromir Pavlik | |
17 | 18 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Jiří Kadlec | |
18 | 19 | Těšetice | Tyfočáci | OL | Jan Svoboda |
19 | 20 | Nová Dědina | OL | Nikola Motlíčková | |
20 | 21 | Bludov | SU | Tomáš Riedl | |
21 | 22 | Chořelice | OL | Marek Ressler | |
22 | 24 | Bludov | SU | Tomáš Riedl | |
23 | 25 | Bludov | SU | Marek Elšík | |
24 | 26 | Andělská Hora | BR | Martin Král | |
25 | 35 | Janovice | BR | Roman Brixel | |
26 | 50 | Mladeč | OL | Radek Hégr |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Střelice | ženy | OL | BIOMAC Hanácká extraliga |
2 | 2 | Nová Dědina | OL | Nikola Motlíčková | |
3 | 3 | Dolany | OL | Petr Holoubek | |
4 | 4 | Dolní Libina | SU | Veronika Koulová | |
5 | 5 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
6 | 6 | Šumvald | OL | Nikola Tylová | |
7 | 7 | Haňovice | OL | Nicol Pospíšilová | |
8 | 8 | Třeština | SU | Ivana Smolková | |
9 | 9 | Chválkovice | OL | Pavlína Brachová | |
10 | 10 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Martina Dvořáková | |
11 | 11 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Lucie Smékalová | |
12 | 13 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Linda De Roecková | |
13 | 14 | Vojnice | OL | Tereza Jílková | |
14 | 16 | Šumvald | OL | Eliška Blažková | |
15 | 21 | Chválkovice | OL | Pavlína Brachová |