Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty SDH Pravčice | Kdy: | 21. 07. 2019 09:45 |
Kontakt: | Lukáš Mišelnický | Telefon: | 777 295 791 |
Začátek rezervace: | 07. 07. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 19. 07. 2019 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Pravčice | B | KM | Mishi |
2 | 2 | Brusné | KM | Martin Šťastný | |
3 | 3 | Prchalov | B | NJ | Mishi |
4 | 4 | Hrabůvka | PR | Mishi | |
5 | 5 | Zahnašovice | KM | Mishi | |
6 | 6 | Ludslavice | KM | Mishi | |
7 | 7 | Mladcová | ZL | Mishi | |
8 | 8 | Pravčice | KM | Mishi | |
9 | 9 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Mishi | |
10 | 10 | Mistřice | UH | Mishi | |
11 | 11 | Křenovice | PR | Mishi | |
12 | 12 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Mishi | |
13 | 13 | Karolín | KM | Mishi | |
14 | 14 | Roštění | KM | Mishi | |
15 | 15 | Mysločovice | ZL | Mishi | |
16 | 16 | Radíkov | PR | Mishi | |
17 | 17 | Nová Dědina | KM | Mishi | |
18 | 18 | Dětkovice | VY | Michal Hrabánek | |
19 | 19 | Pasohlávky | BO | Jiří Bednář | |
20 | 20 | Babice | VS | Petr Korábečný | |
21 | 21 | Hoštice | KM | Radoslav Gregor | |
22 | 22 | Plumlov | PV | Luboš Kopřiva | |
23 | 23 | Podhradní Lhota | KM | Zdeněk Žejdlik | |
24 | 24 | Vrchoslavice | PV | Radim Janečka | |
25 | 25 | Opatovice | PR | David Roman | |
26 | 26 | Špičky | PR | Štěpán Šindler | |
27 | 27 | Lukov | ZL | Jan Drábek | |
28 | 28 | Jasenice | VS | Lukáš Komender | |
29 | 29 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | Zdeněk Steiner | |
30 | 30 | Hranice | PR | Vítězslav Stratil | |
31 | 31 | Zdounky | KM | Jiří Šauer | |
32 | 32 | Hlinsko | PR | Tomáš Mareček | |
33 | 33 | Kostelany | KM | Zdenek Bršlica | |
34 | 34 | Partutovice | PR | martin humplik | |
35 | 40 | Vítonice | KM | Honza Bělík |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | volné pro pořadatele | - | Mishi |
2 | 2 | - | volné pro pořadatele | - | Mishi |
3 | 3 | Pravčice | B | KM | Mishi |
4 | 4 | Zahnašovice | KM | Mishi | |
5 | 5 | Rymice | KM | Mishi | |
6 | 6 | Karolín | KM | Mishi | |
7 | 8 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
8 | 9 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký | |
9 | 10 | Milotice nad Bečvou | PR | Petr Korábečný | |
10 | 11 | Nětčice | KM | Petra Plachá | |
11 | 12 | Hostašovice | NJ | Jan Duda | |
12 | 13 | Střítež nad Ludinou | PR | Aneta Šatánková | |
13 | 14 | Olšovec | PR | Filip Staněk | |
14 | 15 | Opatovice | PR | David Roman | |
15 | 30 | Dětkovice | VY | Mishi |