Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2017

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Jasenice VS Zlínský 11x
2.Luboměř NJ Moravskoslezský 11x
3.Niva PV Olomoucký 10x
4.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 10x
5.Šarovy ZL Zlínský 9x
6.Chyjice JC Královéhradecký 9x
7.Košťálov SM Liberecký 9x
8.Jílové u Držkova JN Liberecký 9x
9.Jasenice TR Vysočina 8x
10.Pšánky HK Královéhradecký 8x
11.Únětice PJ Plzeňský 8x
12.Letohrad Jeleni UO Pardubický 8x
13.Valšovice (Hranice VI) PR Olomoucký 8x
14.Bílovice PV Olomoucký 8x
15.Trnava TR Vysočina 8x
16.Mysločovice ZL Zlínský 8x
17.Krotějov Sport TA Jihočeský 8x
18.Měrotín OL Olomoucký 7x
19.Mladcová ZL Zlínský 7x
20.Jinolice Renmotor JC Královéhradecký 7x
21.Rohovládova Bělá PA Pardubický 7x
22.Březnice PB Středočeský 7x
23.Krasonice JI Vysočina 7x
24.Letohrad - Orlice B UO Pardubický 7x
25.Příšov PS Plzeňský 7x
26.Bašnice JC Královéhradecký 6x
27.Kamenice nad Lipou PE Vysočina 6x
28.Buková PV Olomoucký 6x
29.Úherce PS Plzeňský 6x
30.Polkovice PR Olomoucký 6x
31.Radkova Lhota PR Olomoucký 6x
32.Moravany PA Pardubický 6x
33.Chářovice BN Středočeský 6x
34.Chrášťany LT Ústecký 5x
35.Dolní Němčice JH Jihočeský 5x
36.Olešná HB Vysočina 5x
37.Útušice PJ Plzeňský 5x
38.Cetenov LI Liberecký 5x
39.Břehy MB Středočeský 5x
40.Tálín PI Jihočeský 5x
41.Vrchoslavice PV Olomoucký 5x
42.Sobíšky PR Olomoucký 5x
43.Mysletice JI Vysočina 5x
44.Dobšín Kamenice MB Středočeský 5x
45.Nevcehle JI Vysočina 5x
46.Chotěmice TA Jihočeský 5x
47.Plumlov PV Olomoucký 5x
48.Čelechovice na Hané PV Olomoucký 5x
49.Malá Skála JN Liberecký 5x
50.Olešnice SM Liberecký 5x
51.Stará Říše JI Vysočina 5x
52.Sedlatice B JI Vysočina 5x
53.Obrubce MB Středočeský 5x
54.Horní Kamenice DO Plzeňský 5x
55.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký 5x
56.Český Rudolec JH Jihočeský 5x
57.Světlá nad Sázavou A HB Vysočina 5x
58.Stoklasná Lhota TA Jihočeský 5x
59.Křenovice CB Jihočeský 5x
60.Oldřichovice ZL Zlínský 5x
61.Sloup PZ Středočeský 5x
62.Dobronice u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 5x
63.Velká Lhota VS Zlínský 5x
64.Kamenná TR Vysočina 5x
65.Střížov JI Vysočina 5x
66.Domamyslice B PV Olomoucký 5x
67.Police TR Vysočina 4x
68.Slušovice ZL Zlínský 4x
69.Strmilov JH Jihočeský 4x
70.Velký Ořechov C ZL Zlínský 4x
71.Jablonec nad Jizerou SM Liberecký 4x
72.Kuřim BO Jihomoravský 4x
73.Velká nad Veličkou HO Jihomoravský 4x
74.Chotíkov PS Plzeňský 4x
75.Nevšová B ZL Zlínský 4x
76.Letohrad - Kunčice D UO Pardubický 4x
77.Kněžice TR Vysočina 4x
78.Božkov PM Plzeňský 4x
79.Lešná VS Zlínský 4x
80.Jirkov JN Liberecký 4x
81.Karolín KM Zlínský 4x
82.Slapy TA Jihočeský 4x
83.Pavlov Experiment ZR Vysočina 4x
84.Rymice KM Zlínský 4x
85.Kozmice TA Jihočeský 4x
86.Pavlov-výběr SU Olomoucký 4x
87.Míchov BK Jihomoravský 4x
88.Vážany BK Jihomoravský 4x
89.Louky ZL Zlínský 4x
90.Olešnice OL Olomoucký 4x
91.Milenovice PI Jihočeský 4x
92.Slavičín ZL Zlínský 4x
93.Slapy B TA Jihočeský 4x
94.Mělčany BO Jihomoravský 4x
95.Cholina OL Olomoucký 4x
96.Částkov UH Zlínský 4x
97.Stradouň UO Pardubický 4x
98.Chlum u Třeboně JH Jihočeský 4x
99.Nevřeň PS Plzeňský 4x
100.Hrabůvka PR Olomoucký 4x
101.Pasohlávky BV Jihomoravský 4x
102.Bohdalín PE Vysočina 4x
103.Líchovy PB Středočeský 4x
104.Tatobity SM Liberecký 4x
105.Pravčice KM Zlínský 4x
106.Batelov JI Vysočina 4x
107.Hrubá Vrbka HO Jihomoravský 4x
108.Hostětín UH Zlínský 4x
109.Prosetín CR Pardubický 4x
110.Holašovice CB Jihočeský 4x
111.Myslejovice PV Olomoucký 4x
112.Jabloňany BK Jihomoravský 4x
113.Horní Metelsko DO Plzeňský 4x
114.Hrobice PA Pardubický 4x
115.Hodějice VY Jihomoravský 4x
116.Špičky PR Olomoucký 4x
117.Benetice B TR Vysočina 4x
118.Drahňovice BN Středočeský 4x
119.Svatobořice HO Jihomoravský 4x
120.Čikov TR Vysočina 4x
121.Letničie SI Trnavský 3x
122.Podhradní Lhota KM Zlínský 3x
123.Bílany KM Zlínský 3x
124.Olšovec PR Olomoucký 3x
125.Velký Třebešov NA Královéhradecký 3x
126.Bezděčín TA Jihočeský 3x
127.Ústrašice B TA Jihočeský 3x
128.TAG Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 3x
129.Újezd ZN Jihomoravský 3x
130.Podolí PR Olomoucký 3x
131.Radostín nad Oslavou ZR Vysočina 3x
132.Holubov CK Jihočeský 3x
133.Kněžpole UH Zlínský 3x
134.Zeměchy LN Ústecký 3x
135.Výčapy B TR Vysočina 3x
136.Kuřim B BO Jihomoravský 3x
137.Nová Dědina OL Olomoucký 3x
138.Choustník TA Jihočeský 3x
139.Netín Cirkus ZR Vysočina 3x
140.Markvarec JH Jihočeský 3x
141.Rynárec PE Vysočina 3x
142.Voltýřov PB Středočeský 3x
143.Blížkovice ZN Jihomoravský 3x
144.Dubičné CB Jihočeský 3x
145.Plinkout OL Olomoucký 3x
146.Prušánky HO Jihomoravský 3x
147.Dešná B JH Jihočeský 3x
148.Příšovice LI Liberecký 3x
149.Chropyně KM Zlínský 3x
150.Srubec CB Jihočeský 3x
151.Strachoňovice JI Vysočina 3x
152.Mladoňovice TR Vysočina 3x
153.Úněšov PS Plzeňský 3x
154.Lesná ZN Jihomoravský 3x
155.Smidary HK Královéhradecký 3x
156.Dubenec TU Královéhradecký 3x
157.Babice VS Zlínský 3x
158.Kaliště JI Vysočina 3x
159.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 3x
160.Meziříčko ZR Vysočina 3x
161.Nedašova Lhota ZL Zlínský 3x
162.Chýnov TA Jihočeský 3x
163.Brumov BK Jihomoravský 3x
164.Poděvousy DO Plzeňský 3x
165.Vrbětice ZL Zlínský 3x
166.Příchovice JN Liberecký 3x
167.Prchalov NJ Moravskoslezský 3x
168.Hlinsko PR Olomoucký 3x
169.Řepeč TA Jihočeský 3x
170.Skrýchov u Malšic TA Jihočeský 3x
171.Lavičky ZR Vysočina 3x
172.Kelčice PV Olomoucký 3x
173.Bratřejov ZL Zlínský 3x
174.Oponešice TR Vysočina 3x
175.Čechtín TR Vysočina 3x
176.Břevenec OL Olomoucký 3x
177.Příštpo TR Vysočina 3x
178.Břežany BN Středočeský 3x
179.Nevšová ZL Zlínský 3x
180.Křížkový Újezdec PH Středočeský 3x
181.Prchalov B NJ Moravskoslezský 3x
182.Ratiboř VS Zlínský 3x
183.Pamětice BK Jihomoravský 3x
184.Bořitov BK Jihomoravský 3x
185.Bransouze TR Vysočina 3x
186.Novosedly ST Jihočeský 3x
187.Pěnčín JN Liberecký 3x
188.Bolkov PJ Plzeňský 3x
189.Šaratice VY Jihomoravský 3x
190.Štítná nad Vláří ZL Zlínský 3x
191.Tanvald Šumburk JN Liberecký 3x
192.Tršice OL Olomoucký 3x
193.Mělník Blata ME Středočeský 3x
194.Kokory PR Olomoucký 3x
195.Rybova Lhota Ústrašice TA Jihočeský 3x
196.Štichovice PS Plzeňský 3x
197.Stařeč TR Vysočina 3x
198.Obora TA Jihočeský 3x
199.Střítež nad Ludinou PR Olomoucký 3x
200.Maršovice ZR Vysočina 3x
201.Sychotín B BK Jihomoravský 3x
202.Kotvrdovice BK Jihomoravský 3x
203.Jirkov B JN Liberecký 3x
204.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 3x
205.Jaronice CB Jihočeský 2x
206.Žirovnice PE Vysočina 2x
207.Záchlumí UO Pardubický 2x
208.Krátošice TA Jihočeský 2x
209.Žebnice PS Plzeňský 2x
210.Horní Lhotice TR Vysočina 2x
211.Světlá nad Sázavou B HB Vysočina 2x
212.Věšín PB Středočeský 2x
213.Horní Dubňany ZN Jihomoravský 2x
214.Lhotky Sport ZR Vysočina 2x
215.Starosedlský Hrádek PB Středočeský 2x
216.Nišovice ST Jihočeský 2x
217.Martinice KM Zlínský 2x
218.Moravské Budějovice TR Vysočina 2x
219.Lásenice JH Jihočeský 2x
220.Nová Ves LI Liberecký 2x
221.Lom TA Jihočeský 2x
222.Krotějov TA Jihočeský 2x
223.Poteč ZL Zlínský 2x
224.Tečovice ZL Zlínský 2x
225.Blatnice TR Vysočina 2x
226.Droždín OL Olomoucký 2x
227.Vranovice PB Středočeský 2x
228.Černovice B BK Jihomoravský 2x
229.Bukovany BN Středočeský 2x
230.Troubelice OL Olomoucký 2x
231.Hamr JH Jihočeský 2x
232.Přísečná B CK Jihočeský 2x
233.Příložany TR Vysočina 2x
234.Srch S PA Pardubický 2x
235.Císařov PR Olomoucký 2x
236.Trnov RK Královéhradecký 2x
237.Vrbka KM Zlínský 2x
238.Lišov A CB Jihočeský 2x
239.Lhenice TP Ústecký 2x
240.Lipová ZL Zlínský 2x
241.Hornice TR Vysočina 2x
242.Věž HB Vysočina 2x
243.Nárameč TR Vysočina 2x
244.Mníšek JH Jihočeský 2x
245.Chářovice B BN Středočeský 2x
246.Morašice CR Pardubický 2x
247.Lhotka PB Středočeský 2x
248.Katov ZR Vysočina 2x
249.Mochtín KT Plzeňský 2x
250.Suchodol PB Středočeský 2x
251.Malhotice PR Olomoucký 2x
252.Krasice PV Olomoucký 2x
253.Chotčiny TA Jihočeský 2x
254.Hostišová ZL Zlínský 2x
255.Domamyslice A PV Olomoucký 2x
256.Kamenná Lhota TA Jihočeský 2x
257.Choustníkovo Hradiště TU Královéhradecký 2x
258.Jesenice B PB Středočeský 2x
259.Bylnice ZL Zlínský 2x
260.Chvalovice ZN Jihomoravský 2x
261.Kožušany OL Olomoucký 2x
262.Vidice DO Plzeňský 2x
263.Mokrá BO Jihomoravský 2x
264.Dub nad Moravou OL Olomoucký 2x
265.Chrastavec SY Pardubický 2x
266.Velký Týnec OL Olomoucký 2x
267.Provodovice PR Olomoucký 2x
268.Janův Důl LI Liberecký 2x
269.Benešova Hora PT Jihočeský 2x
270.Janovice BR Moravskoslezský 2x
271.Cizkrajov JH Jihočeský 2x
272.Nová Ves u Chýnova TA Jihočeský 2x
273.Vysoké Pole ZL Zlínský 2x
274.Doubravička MB Středočeský 2x
275.Stříbro TC Plzeňský 2x
276.Jeníkovice HK Královéhradecký 2x
277.Prchalov A NJ Moravskoslezský 2x
278.Dětkovice PV Olomoucký 2x
279.Poriadie MY Trenčiansky 2x
280.Broumy BE Středočeský 2x
281.Telč JI Vysočina 2x
282.Hranice PR Olomoucký 2x
283.Blatec OL Olomoucký 2x
284.Štěnovický Borek PJ Plzeňský 2x
285.Podolí VS Zlínský 2x
286.Přibyšice BN Středočeský 2x
287.Nedašov ZL Zlínský 2x
288.Radkova Lhota B PR Olomoucký 2x
289.Kalenice ST Jihočeský 2x
290.Sebranice BK Jihomoravský 2x
291.Přísečná A CK Jihočeský 2x
292.Svinčany PA Pardubický 2x
293.Jeřmanice LI Liberecký 2x
294.Hostěrádky-Rešov B VY Jihomoravský 2x
295.Velká (Hranice III) PR Olomoucký 2x
296.Dolní Čermná UO Pardubický 2x
297.Nová Dědina KM Zlínský 2x
298.Zhoř u Tábora TA Jihočeský 2x
299.Roudnice HK Královéhradecký 2x
300.Chlum BN Středočeský 2x
301.Panské Dubenky JI Vysočina 2x
302.Česká Bělá A HB Vysočina 2x
303.Načeradec BN Středočeský 2x
304.Lhotice TR Vysočina 2x
305.Okrouhlá BK Jihomoravský 2x
306.Žernovice PT Jihočeský 2x
307.Heřmaneč JH Jihočeský 2x
308.Ludslavice KM Zlínský 2x
309.Frýdštejn JN Liberecký 2x
310.Netřebice CK Jihočeský 2x
311.Poštorná B BV Jihomoravský 2x
312.Velké Hamry JN Liberecký 2x
313.Záblatí JH Jihočeský 2x
314.Lanžhot BV Jihomoravský 2x
315.Radslavice VY Jihomoravský 2x
316.Jestřabí ZL Zlínský 2x
317.Petrovice B TR Vysočina 2x
318.Nemile SU Olomoucký 2x
319.Hlubočky OL Olomoucký 2x
320.Přešovice TR Vysočina 2x
321.Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN Středočeský 2x
322.Srch J PA Pardubický 2x
323.Haňovice OL Olomoucký 2x
324.Břidličná BR Moravskoslezský 2x
325.Olešnice X OL Olomoucký 2x
326.Březová LI Liberecký 2x
327.Libkova Voda PE Vysočina 2x
328.Kopidlno JC Královéhradecký 2x
329.Daměnice BN Středočeský 2x
330.Nebílovy PJ Plzeňský 2x
331.Ráječek SU Olomoucký 2x
332.Šošůvka BK Jihomoravský 1x
333.Slepotice PA Pardubický 1x
334.Kynice HB Vysočina 1x
335.Zahorčice KT Plzeňský 1x
336.Pšánky B HK Královéhradecký 1x
337.Ublo ZL Zlínský 1x
338.Hankovce SK BJ Prešovský 1x
339.Trnava ZL Zlínský 1x
340.Záskalí LI Liberecký 1x
341.Valdice JC Královéhradecký 1x
342.Hustopeče nad Bečvou B PR Olomoucký 1x
343.Radonín TR Vysočina 1x
344.Skalica Schaeffler SI Trnavský 1x
345.Staměřice PR Olomoucký 1x
346.Prlov VS Zlínský 1x
347.Sedlatice A JI Vysočina 1x
348.Křečovice BN Středočeský 1x
349.Dolní Libina SU Olomoucký 1x
350.Děhylov OP Moravskoslezský 1x
351.Vésky B UH Zlínský 1x
352.Lukov ZL Zlínský 1x
353.Křížov BN Středočeský 1x
354.Smržovka střed JN Liberecký 1x
355.Kostníky TR Vysočina 1x
356.Střížov OL Olomoucký 1x
357.Široký Brod JE Olomoucký 1x
358.Bystřec A UO Pardubický 1x
359.Olešnice X-Team OL Olomoucký 1x
360.Ledenice CB Jihočeský 1x
361.Otaslavice PV Olomoucký 1x
362.Služovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
363.Myslejovice B PV Olomoucký 1x
364.Březnice TA Jihočeský 1x
365.Zderaz CR Pardubický 1x
366.Hradčany LI Liberecký 1x
367.Mikulůvka VS Zlínský 1x
368.Bohumilice B PT Jihočeský 1x
369.Dolní Miletín CB Jihočeský 1x
370.Horní Čermná UO Pardubický 1x
371.Kojatice TR Vysočina 1x
372.Letohrad Jelení UO Pardubický 1x
373.Hostěrádky-Rešov VY Jihomoravský 1x
374.Ledce MB Středočeský 1x
375.Klášterec nad Ohří CV Ústecký 1x
376.Neznašovy KT Plzeňský 1x
377.Rudice BK Jihomoravský 1x
378.Buková PB Středočeský 1x
379.Odry NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
380.Benešov BK Jihomoravský 1x
381.Nové Kestřany ST Jihočeský 1x
382.Valašská Polanka VS Zlínský 1x
383.Dřevohostice PR Olomoucký 1x
384.Horní Třešňovec A UO Pardubický 1x
385.Slavětín OL Olomoucký 1x
386.Oplocany A PR Olomoucký 1x
387.Jevíčko SY Pardubický 1x
388.Radslavice B VY Jihomoravský 1x
389.Louňovice pod Blaníkem B BN Středočeský 1x
390.- SK Durdové - jiné místo 1x
391.Drahanovice OL Olomoucký 1x
392.Jindice KH Středočeský 1x
393.Horný Kelčov CA Žilinský 1x
394.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký 1x
395.Nahořany NA Královéhradecký 1x
396.Obora LN Ústecký 1x
397.Drahotuše (Hranice IV) PR Olomoucký 1x
398.Hájov SK NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
399.Kotenčice PB Středočeský 1x
400.Květná SY Pardubický 1x
401.Křenovice PR Olomoucký 1x
402.Dubňany HO Jihomoravský 1x
403.Doloplazy PV Olomoucký 1x
404.Tučapy TA Jihočeský 1x
405.Lužná VS Zlínský 1x
406.Červený Kostelec NA Královéhradecký 1x
407.Smilov Dobrá HB Vysočina 1x
408.Choltice PA Pardubický 1x
409.- SK Vyšná Vola - jiné místo 1x
410.Malá Lhota BK Jihomoravský 1x
411.Kunovice UH Zlínský 1x
412.Vésky UH Zlínský 1x
413.Rváčov SM Liberecký 1x
414.Újezd OL Olomoucký 1x
415.Nosice PU Trenčiansky 1x
416.Štítary B DO Plzeňský 1x
417.Žďár JH Jihočeský 1x
418.Lhotky Sport ZR Vysočina 1x
419.Dolní Studénky SU Olomoucký 1x
420.Zliv B CB Jihočeský 1x
421.Chářovice Špona BN Středočeský 1x
422.Stéblová B PA Pardubický 1x
423.Ratíškovice HO Jihomoravský 1x
424.Brtnice JI Vysočina 1x
425.Racková ZL Zlínský 1x
426.Kuřim A BO Jihomoravský 1x
427.Předonín LT Ústecký 1x
428.Loukov MB Středočeský 1x
429.Hejná B KT Plzeňský 1x
430.Medlov OL Olomoucký 1x
431.Kojetín PB Středočeský 1x
432.Brloh CK Jihočeský 1x
433.Hradec PJ Plzeňský 1x
434.Žižkovo Pole B HB Vysočina 1x
435.Rácov JI Vysočina 1x
436.Podvysoká SK CA Žilinský 1x
437.Francova Lhota A VS Zlínský 1x
438.Ploužnice SM Liberecký 1x
439.Chvalnov KM Zlínský 1x
440.Kouty P TR Vysočina 1x
441.Sulimov KM Zlínský 1x
442.Tučapy B VY Jihomoravský 1x
443.Hájov NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
444.Mokrouše PJ Plzeňský 1x
445.Osík SY Pardubický 1x
446.Rokytno PA Pardubický 1x
447.Stupné SK PB Trenčiansky 1x
448.Všekary DO Plzeňský 1x
449.Pomezí C SY Pardubický 1x
450.Žďár PI Jihočeský 1x
451.Sokolí TR Vysočina 1x
452.Šumvald OL Olomoucký 1x
453.Odrlice OL Olomoucký 1x
454.Žďár BK Jihomoravský 1x
455.Svaté Pole PB Středočeský 1x
456.Kájov CK Jihočeský 1x
457.Ivanovice na Hané A VY Jihomoravský 1x
458.Mošnov NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
459.Domamyslice Dvojka PV Olomoucký 1x
460.Mysletice A JI Vysočina 1x
461.Reľov KK Prešovský 1x
462.Bohuslavice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
463.Jivno CB Jihočeský 1x
464.Letohrad - Červená UO Pardubický 1x
465.Rácovice TR Vysočina 1x
466.Kejžlice PE Vysočina 1x
467.Zlaté BJ Prešovský 1x
468.Halámky JH Jihočeský 1x
469.Dlažov KT Plzeňský 1x
470.Nová Ves ( Domažlice) DO Plzeňský 1x
471.Tomice BN Středočeský 1x
472.Litochovice ST Jihočeský 1x
473.Lúky PU Trenčiansky 1x
474.Křekov ZL Zlínský 1x
475.Soběnov CK Jihočeský 1x
476.Myslibořice TR Vysočina 1x
477.Martínkov TR Vysočina 1x
478.Čechy pod Kosířem PV Olomoucký 1x
479.Litovany TR Vysočina 1x
480.Ctiboř BN Středočeský 1x
481.- B - SK Staskov - jiné místo 1x
482.Třísov CK Jihočeský 1x
483.Moraveč TA Jihočeský 1x
484.Mistřín A HO Jihomoravský 1x
485.Podeřiště PT Jihočeský 1x
486.Radostín nad Oslavou B ZR Vysočina 1x
487.Hostěradice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
488.Střelice OL Olomoucký 1x
489.Dolní Sytová SM Liberecký 1x
490.Drunče JH Jihočeský 1x
491.Děčín XXXII-Boletice nad Labem DC Ústecký 1x
492.Černuc KL Středočeský 1x
493.Štěpánkovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
494.Počenice KM Zlínský 1x
495.Mokřice PB Středočeský 1x
496.Tichov A ZL Zlínský 1x
497.Benetice TR Vysočina 1x
498.- Zella - jiné místo 1x
499.Rohatec HO Jihomoravský 1x
500.Študlov VS Zlínský 1x
501.Komárov PA Pardubický 1x
502.Pohled HB Vysočina 1x
503.Dolní Marklovice A KA Moravskoslezský 1x
504.Rozstání LI Liberecký 1x
505.- Kecerovce - jiné místo 1x
506.Petrovice SK BK Jihomoravský 1x
507.Radošovice BN Středočeský 1x
508.Chvalnov Lísky KM Zlínský 1x
509.Chlum TR Vysočina 1x
510.Střížovice JH Jihočeský 1x
511.Mikušovce pri Pruskom IL Trenčiansky 1x
512.Šipoun PT Jihočeský 1x
513.Rohovka PE Vysočina 1x
514.Lodhéřov JH Jihočeský 1x
515.Chmelná BN Středočeský 1x
516.Slepotice B PA Pardubický 1x
517.Roseč JH Jihočeský 1x
518.Vřesovice HO Jihomoravský 1x
519.Jesenice PB Středočeský 1x
520.Králíky UO Pardubický 1x
521.Lišov B CB Jihočeský 1x
522.- Spišská Sobota - jiné místo 1x
523.Kvašov PU Trenčiansky 1x
524.Moutnice A BO Jihomoravský 1x
525.Třebihošť TU Královéhradecký 1x
526.Vranovice Peklo PB Středočeský 1x
527.Bolevec PM Plzeňský 1x
528.Pěnčín LI Liberecký 1x
529.Nětčice KM Zlínský 1x
530.Čekyně - Přerov VII PR Olomoucký 1x
531.Dobřínsko ZN Jihomoravský 1x
532.Pornice KM Zlínský 1x
533.Pátek NB Středočeský 1x
534.Dražejov ST Jihočeský 1x
535.Sveržov A - SK BJ Prešovský 1x
536.Sedlec CB Jihočeský 1x
537.Stražisko PV Olomoucký 1x
538.Troubky PR Olomoucký 1x
539.Dolní Bečva VS Zlínský 1x
540.Horní Meziříčko JH Jihočeský 1x
541.Račice VY Jihomoravský 1x
542.Zderaz C CR Pardubický 1x
543.Štrbice TP Ústecký 1x
544.TAG Zahnašovice TAG KM Zlínský 1x
545.Sedlatice JI Vysočina 1x
546.Čechy PR Olomoucký 1x
547.Odlochovice BN Středočeský 1x
548.Podůlší Béčko JC Královéhradecký 1x
549.Senetářov BK Jihomoravský 1x
550.Radotice TR Vysočina 1x
551.Ločenice CB Jihočeský 1x
552.Ludéřov OL Olomoucký 1x
553.Tísek NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
554.Letohrad - Orlice UO Pardubický 1x
555.Soběsuky PV Olomoucký 1x
556.Habrovany VY Jihomoravský 1x
557.Zdíkov A PT Jihočeský 1x
558.Chválkovice OL Olomoucký 1x
559.Tvrdonice A BV Jihomoravský 1x
560.Zahorčice ST Jihočeský 1x
561.Rybova Lhota TA Jihočeský 1x
562.Valašské Příkazy VS Zlínský 1x
563.Urbanice G HK Královéhradecký 1x
564.Kúty Pavelka Denis SE Trnavský 1x
565.Sedlejov JI Vysočina 1x
566.Hřivínův Újezd ZL Zlínský 1x
567.Pravčice B KM Zlínský 1x
568.Třebelovice TR Vysočina 1x
569.Netín ZR Vysočina 1x
570.Jezeřany-Maršovice B ZN Jihomoravský 1x
571.Ruda ZR Vysočina 1x
572.Makov TA Jihočeský 1x
573.Velké Hoštice B OP Moravskoslezský 1x
574.Čechovice PV Olomoucký 1x
575.Petrovice TR Vysočina 1x
576.Obora PS Plzeňský 1x
577.Plešovice CK Jihočeský 1x
578.Velká (Hranice III) B PR Olomoucký 1x
579.Dvorce TA Jihočeský 1x
580.Nová Ves JI Vysočina 1x
581.Čelákovy PJ Plzeňský 1x
582.Letiny PJ Plzeňský 1x
583.Vrbice B KA Moravskoslezský 1x
584.Hoštice KM Zlínský 1x
585.Zahořany PZ Středočeský 1x
586.Kamenný Újezd RO Plzeňský 1x
587.- Mělník Blata - jiné místo 1x
588.Příbraz JH Jihočeský 1x
589.Stradouň B UO Pardubický 1x
590.Lhota ZL Zlínský 1x
591.Počepice PB Středočeský 1x
592.Závada B OP Moravskoslezský 1x
593.Dobroutov JI Vysočina 1x
594.Svinná TN Trenčiansky 1x
595.Germany ( Německo ) Zella - jiné místo 1x
596.Rozvadovice OL Olomoucký 1x
597.Horní Třešňovec UO Pardubický 1x
598.Březina SY Pardubický 1x
599.Krč PI Jihočeský 1x
600.Soběnov Smrhov CK Jihočeský 1x
601.Dolany A OL Olomoucký 1x
602.Horní Žukov KA Moravskoslezský 1x
603.Zdounky KM Zlínský 1x
604.Myslejovice TOP PV Olomoucký 1x
605.Dašice PA Pardubický 1x
606.Černín ZN Jihomoravský 1x
607.Chrást PB Středočeský 1x
608.Výškovice (mimo body) PT Jihočeský 1x
609.Libníč CB Jihočeský 1x
610.Bošín UO Pardubický 1x
611.Veselá MB Středočeský 1x
612.Radovesnice I KO Středočeský 1x
613.Slavětín LN Ústecký 1x
614.Mirošov ZL Zlínský 1x
615.Hošťálková VS Zlínský 1x
616.Záborná Lhota PB Středočeský 1x
617.Košice TA Jihočeský 1x
618.Dehtín KT Plzeňský 1x
619.Topolany VY Jihomoravský 1x
620.Dneboh MB Středočeský 1x
621.- SK Relov - jiné místo 1x
622.Tučapy KM Zlínský 1x
623.Laškov PV Olomoucký 1x
624.Paršovice PR Olomoucký 1x
625.Makov CA Žilinský 1x
626.Kolence JH Jihočeský 1x
627.Habrovany A VY Jihomoravský 1x
628.Řemešín PS Plzeňský 1x
629.Doubravice CR Pardubický 1x
630.Nové Dvory LT Ústecký 1x
631.Petrovice HB Vysočina 1x
632.Brumov B ZL Zlínský 1x
633.Rozsedly KT Plzeňský 1x
634.Pomezí A SY Pardubický 1x
635.Dobřínsko B ZN Jihomoravský 1x
636.Boršice u Blatnice UH Zlínský 1x
637.Žižkovo Pole A HB Vysočina 1x
638.Nahoruby BN Středočeský 1x
639.Soběnov C CK Jihočeský 1x
640.Nezamyslice PV Olomoucký 1x
641.Křekov A ZL Zlínský 1x
642.Stará Ves n. O. A FM Moravskoslezský 1x
643.Zdešov JH Jihočeský 1x
644.Zdislavice BN Středočeský 1x
645.Úvaly PH Středočeský 1x
646.Bezděkov (Klatovy) KT Plzeňský 1x
647.Vacov PT Jihočeský 1x
648.Lesnice SU Olomoucký 1x
649.Božejovice TA Jihočeský 1x
650.Beluša PU Trenčiansky 1x
651.Hejná KT Plzeňský 1x
652.Hostěrádky-Rešov -Rešov VY Jihomoravský 1x
653.Tuř JC Královéhradecký 1x
654.Frýdlant Kokta Jiří LI Liberecký 1x
655.Vlčnov NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
656.Bítovánky TR Vysočina 1x
657.Zádveřice ZL Zlínský 1x
658.Velešín A CK Jihočeský 1x
659.Zderaz A CR Pardubický 1x
660.Neplachovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
661.Výčapy A TR Vysočina 1x
662.Jezeřany-Maršovice A ZN Jihomoravský 1x
663.Touchovice LN Ústecký 1x
664.Vladislav TR Vysočina 1x
665.Ruskovce SK BN Trenčiansky 1x
666.Bohdalovice CK Jihočeský 1x
667.Domamyslice dvojka PV Olomoucký 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2017

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Dvorce TA Jihočeský 6x
2.Sychotín BK Jihomoravský 6x
3.Malé Hoštice OP Moravskoslezský 6x
4.Náměšť na Hané OL Olomoucký 5x
5.Cholina OL Olomoucký 5x
6.Hodějice VY Jihomoravský 5x
7.Dolní Přím HK Královéhradecký 5x
8.Březnice PB Středočeský 5x
9.Dlouhá Ves RK Královéhradecký 5x
10.Kamenice nad Lipou PE Vysočina 4x
11.Hrdějovice CB Jihočeský 4x
12.Útušice PJ Plzeňský 4x
13.Pravčice B KM Zlínský 4x
14.Drahotuše (Hranice IV) PR Olomoucký 4x
15.Zlatá Olešnice JN Liberecký 4x
16.Sebranice BK Jihomoravský 4x
17.Stará Říše JI Vysočina 4x
18.Hlubyně PB Středočeský 4x
19.Loukov KM Zlínský 4x
20.Svatobořice HO Jihomoravský 4x
21.Příchovice JN Liberecký 4x
22.Chotěmice TA Jihočeský 4x
23.Milešovice VY Jihomoravský 4x
24.Vlachovice ZL Zlínský 4x
25.Horní Lukavice PJ Plzeňský 4x
26.Nedašova Lhota ZL Zlínský 4x
27.Zdešov JH Jihočeský 4x
28.Radostín nad Oslavou ZR Vysočina 3x
29.Lukov ZL Zlínský 3x
30.Sychrov M MB Středočeský 3x
31.Popov ZL Zlínský 3x
32.Krasice PV Olomoucký 3x
33.Sudice BK Jihomoravský 3x
34.Bílovice B PV Olomoucký 3x
35.Kožušany OL Olomoucký 3x
36.Olešnice OL Olomoucký 3x
37.Nové Dvory OL Olomoucký 3x
38.Drnovice ZL Zlínský 3x
39.Velký Ořechov ZL Zlínský 3x
40.Bílovice A PV Olomoucký 3x
41.Smidary HK Královéhradecký 3x
42.Dražovice VY Jihomoravský 3x
43.Lom TA Jihočeský 3x
44.Ústrašice TA Jihočeský 3x
45.Louňovice pod Blaníkem BN Středočeský 3x
46.Slušovice ZL Zlínský 3x
47.Pavlov ZR Vysočina 3x
48.Hostětín UH Zlínský 3x
49.Dvorce B TA Jihočeský 3x
50.Benešov u Semil SM Liberecký 3x
51.Velký Týnec OL Olomoucký 3x
52.Ostrov u Macochy BK Jihomoravský 3x
53.Chlum u Třeboně JH Jihočeský 3x
54.Bezděčín TA Jihočeský 3x
55.Pravčice A KM Zlínský 3x
56.Kojetín PR Olomoucký 2x
57.Malá Lhota BK Jihomoravský 2x
58.Loučany OL Olomoucký 2x
59.Říkovice PR Olomoucký 2x
60.Novosedly nad Nežárkou JH Jihočeský 2x
61.Úněšov PS Plzeňský 2x
62.Chrbonín TA Jihočeský 2x
63.Drnovice C VY Jihomoravský 2x
64.Stařeč TR Vysočina 2x
65.Určice PV Olomoucký 2x
66.Rokytno PA Pardubický 2x
67.Polkovice PR Olomoucký 2x
68.Hrotovice TR Vysočina 2x
69.Krásná Ves MB Středočeský 2x
70.Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic TR Vysočina 2x
71.Racková ZL Zlínský 2x
72.Milotice nad Bečvou PR Olomoucký 2x
73.Bílovice PV Olomoucký 2x
74.Obora PS Plzeňský 2x
75.Paršovice PR Olomoucký 2x
76.Roudnice HK Královéhradecký 2x
77.Koberovy JN Liberecký 2x
78.Bojkovice UH Zlínský 2x
79.Cizkrajov JH Jihočeský 2x
80.Holubov CK Jihočeský 2x
81.Chválenice PJ Plzeňský 2x
82.Morkovice KM Zlínský 2x
83.Horní Čermná UO Pardubický 2x
84.Třebovle B KO Středočeský 2x
85.Lhotky Sport ZR Vysočina 2x
86.Jarošov UH Zlínský 2x
87.Trusovice OL Olomoucký 2x
88.Špičky PR Olomoucký 2x
89.Krátošice TA Jihočeský 2x
90.Čechy pod Kosířem PV Olomoucký 2x
91.Hradec PJ Plzeňský 2x
92.Opatovice PR Olomoucký 2x
93.Broumy BE Středočeský 2x
94.Daměnice BN Středočeský 2x
95.Horní Třešňovec A UO Pardubický 2x
96.Novosedly ST Jihočeský 2x
97.Strachoňovice JI Vysočina 2x
98.Jeřmanice LI Liberecký 2x
99.Trnov RK Královéhradecký 2x
100.Košťálov SM Liberecký 2x
101.Rychlov KM Zlínský 2x
102.Budilov B PT Jihočeský 1x
103.Hořetice BN Středočeský 1x
104.Lešná VS Zlínský 1x
105.Lišov B CB Jihočeský 1x
106.Milostovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
107.Světlá nad Sázavou HB Vysočina 1x
108.Bačice TR Vysočina 1x
109.Staré Hobzí JH Jihočeský 1x
110.Hrobice PA Pardubický 1x
111.Bílovice UH Zlínský 1x
112.Srubec CB Jihočeský 1x
113.Černovice B BK Jihomoravský 1x
114.Chotčiny TA Jihočeský 1x
115.Boršov nad Vltavou CB Jihočeský 1x
116.Bořetice BV Jihomoravský 1x
117.Dvorce A TA Jihočeský 1x
118.Velký Ořechov B ZL Zlínský 1x
119.Bransouze TR Vysočina 1x
120.Choryně VS Zlínský 1x
121.Nová Dědina OL Olomoucký 1x
122.Sedlejov JI Vysočina 1x
123.Staňkov B JH Jihočeský 1x
124.Chlum CK Jihočeský 1x
125.Zhoř u Tábora TA Jihočeský 1x
126.Kokory PR Olomoucký 1x
127.Domamil TR Vysočina 1x
128.Soběsuky B PV Olomoucký 1x
129.Stéblová PA Pardubický 1x
130.Nové Dvory LT Ústecký 1x
131.Horní Němčice JH Jihočeský 1x
132.Vysoké Pole ZL Zlínský 1x
133.Hlubočany VY Jihomoravský 1x
134.Tomice BN Středočeský 1x
135.Komárovice VS Zlínský 1x
136.Hroznová Lhota HO Jihomoravský 1x
137.Dubenec TU Královéhradecký 1x
138.Lomnice nad Lužnicí JH Jihočeský 1x
139.Černuc KL Středočeský 1x
140.Lásenice JH Jihočeský 1x
141.Břehy MB Středočeský 1x
142.Nová Včelnice JH Jihočeský 1x
143.Haňovice OL Olomoucký 1x
144.Laškov PV Olomoucký 1x
145.Ovčáry A KO Středočeský 1x
146.Hukovice NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
147.Štichovice PS Plzeňský 1x
148.Budišov TR Vysočina 1x
149.Výkleky PR Olomoucký 1x
150.Senetářov BK Jihomoravský 1x
151.Kozojedy PS Plzeňský 1x
152.Malšice TA Jihočeský 1x
153.Hlubočany B VY Jihomoravský 1x
154.Břevenec OL Olomoucký 1x
155.Janovice BR Moravskoslezský 1x
156.Soběnov CK Jihočeský 1x
157.Únětice PJ Plzeňský 1x
158.Čechy PR Olomoucký 1x
159.Nepomuky UO Pardubický 1x
160.Žďár BK Jihomoravský 1x
161.Moraveč TA Jihočeský 1x
162.Nedvězí SY Pardubický 1x
163.Rymice KM Zlínský 1x
164.Křížkový Újezdec PH Středočeský 1x
165.Droždín Chvadrož OL Olomoucký 1x
166.Pohled HB Vysočina 1x
167.Tučapy KM Zlínský 1x
168.Poděvousy DO Plzeňský 1x
169.Radonín TR Vysočina 1x
170.Hamr JH Jihočeský 1x
171.Vysoká pri Morave MA Bratislavský 1x
172.Rozsochatec HB Vysočina 1x
173.Ploukonice SM Liberecký 1x
174.Petřvald 2-Petřvaldík NJ Moravskoslezský 1x
175.Česká Bělá XS HB Vysočina 1x
176.Pavlov SU Olomoucký 1x
177.Drnovice B VY Jihomoravský 1x
178.Líchovy PB Středočeský 1x
179.ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav MB Středočeský 1x
180.Výčapy TR Vysočina 1x
181.Olešnice SM Liberecký 1x
182.Oltyně TA Jihočeský 1x
183.Zajíčkov PE Vysočina 1x
184.Sychrov MB Středočeský 1x
185.Újezd OL Olomoucký 1x
186.Radonín X TR Vysočina 1x
187.Zdislavice BN Středočeský 1x
188.Nový Malín SU Olomoucký 1x
189.Sebranice B BK Jihomoravský 1x
190.- Spišsky Štvrtok - jiné místo 1x
191.Lhota ZL Zlínský 1x
192.Mrtník PS Plzeňský 1x
193.Radslavice VY Jihomoravský 1x
194.Rozsedly KT Plzeňský 1x
195.Mladeč OL Olomoucký 1x
196.Sychrov Maminy MB Středočeský 1x
197.Chmelná CK Jihočeský 1x
198.Březová LI Liberecký 1x
199.Blatec OL Olomoucký 1x
200.Krasonice JI Vysočina 1x
201.Letohrad - Červená UO Pardubický 1x
202.Rokytnice nad Rokytnou TR Vysočina 1x
203.Kaňovice ZL Zlínský 1x
204.Veselá SM Liberecký 1x
205.Rynárec PE Vysočina 1x
206.Hlinsko PR Olomoucký 1x
207.Herálec HB Vysočina 1x
208.Tupadly KT Plzeňský 1x
209.Lhenice TP Ústecký 1x
210.Mělník Blata ME Středočeský 1x
211.Choustník TA Jihočeský 1x
212.Hoštice KM Zlínský 1x
213.Horní Třešňovec UO Pardubický 1x
214.Černá Hora BK Jihomoravský 1x
215.Loděnice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
216.Hovorany HO Jihomoravský 1x
217.Hutisko Solanec VS Zlínský 1x
218.- Ihriště - jiné místo 1x
219.Boršov JI Vysočina 1x
220.Hadrava KT Plzeňský 1x
221.Nenakonice OL Olomoucký 1x
222.Jevíčko SY Pardubický 1x
223.Rohovládova Bělá PA Pardubický 1x
224.Vémyslice ZN Jihomoravský 1x
225.Nětčice KM Zlínský 1x
226.Ladce IL Trenčiansky 1x
227.Karlinky LI Liberecký 1x
228.Prštné ZL Zlínský 1x
229.Nová Hradečná OL Olomoucký 1x
230.Všechlapy BN Středočeský 1x
231.Malá Skála Béčko JN Liberecký 1x
232.Odolenovice JN Liberecký 1x
233.Myslibořice TR Vysočina 1x
234.Čechy B PR Olomoucký 1x
235.Horní Meziříčko JH Jihočeský 1x
236.Bílý Potok JE Olomoucký 1x
237.Borovice MB Středočeský 1x
238.Želeč PV Olomoucký 1x
239.Mračnice DO Plzeňský 1x
240.TAG Zahnašovice KM Zlínský 1x
241.Dubňany HO Jihomoravský 1x
242.Drhovice TA Jihočeský 1x
243.Frýdlant LI Liberecký 1x
244.Loučka ZL Zlínský 1x
245.Skrochovice OP Moravskoslezský 1x
246.Srbice TP Ústecký 1x
247.Holešov KM Zlínský 1x
248.Staňkov JH Jihočeský 1x
249.Ratměřice BN Středočeský 1x
250.Kvašov PU Trenčiansky 1x
251.Holice PA Pardubický 1x
252.Obora LN Ústecký 1x
253.Mydlovary CB Jihočeský 1x
254.Myštěves HK Královéhradecký 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2017

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Jáma B PT Jihočeský 2x
2.Přídolí CK Jihočeský 1x
3.Tuchoraz KO Středočeský 1x
4.Chlumec nad Cidlinou I Polák Jan HK Královéhradecký 1x
5.Benešov nad Černou CK Jihočeský 1x
6.Skuteč Kábele Matěj CR Pardubický 1x
7.Komárovice Bártová Lenka VS Zlínský 1x
8.Vacov PT Jihočeský 1x
9.Častohostice TR Vysočina 1x
10.Frýdlant Mráz Jan LI Liberecký 1x
11.Besednice B CK Jihočeský 1x
12.Frýdlant Kytka Adam LI Liberecký 1x
13.Český Dub I Zapletalová Valerie LI Liberecký 1x
14.Doubravička MB Středočeský 1x
15.Budíkovice TR Vysočina 1x
16.Frýdlant Žebro Miroslav LI Liberecký 1x
17.Malé Hoštice Silberová Klára OP Moravskoslezský 1x
18.Žihobce B KT Plzeňský 1x
19.Horní Bělá Třeštík Michal PS Plzeňský 1x
20.Frýdlant Himmelová Dominika LI Liberecký 1x
21.Dlouhá Lhota MB Středočeský 1x
22.Dolní Bukovsko Klouček Daniel CB Jihočeský 1x
23.Machnín, Liberec XXXIII Hancová Nikola LI Liberecký 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2017

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Horní Bousov MB Středočeský 1x
2.Letňany Filip Komáčka AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
3.Skryje Šíma Jáchym ZR Vysočina 1x
4.Chotětov MB Středočeský 1x
5.Zličín Christov Samuel AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
6.Byšice Benešová Kateřina ME Středočeský 1x
7.Kosmonosy B MB Středočeský 1x
8.Čeperka Petr Kožený PA Pardubický 1x
9.Dalešice Šenk Ondřej JN Liberecký 1x
10.Olšany JI Vysočina 1x
11.Lučany nad Nisou Máslo Jan JN Liberecký 1x
12.Střelské Hoštice Cycoňová Petra ST Jihočeský 1x
13.Nové Jirny PH Středočeský 1x
14.Valašská Polanka Dan Kotásek VS Zlínský 1x
15.Staré Heřminovy Palánek Jan BR Moravskoslezský 1x
16.Střelské Hoštice Koudelková Karolína ST Jihočeský 1x
17.Žihobce A KT Plzeňský 1x
18.Morkovice Gabriela Vlčková KM Zlínský 1x
19.Alšovice Lelková Lucie JN Liberecký 1x
20.Zásmuky KO Středočeský 1x
21.Bechov MB Středočeský 1x
22.Nová Ves Martuš Michal OV Moravskoslezský 1x
23.Zličín Melicharová Lenka AB Hlavní město Praha 1x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek

Počet někdy příště (-NP-) v roce: 2017

Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek
1.Chotětov MB Středočeský 2x
Poř.TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledek