Síň slávy rok 2017

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2017

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Oponešice 18 TR Vysočina 14,63
Luboměř 10 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,24
Jinolice Renmotor 10 JC Královéhradecký 16,06
Pasohlávky 10 BV Jihomoravský 16,30
Babice 9 VS Zlínský 14,53
Mladoňovice 9 TR Vysočina 14,64
Ludéřov 9 OL Olomoucký 14,79
Kalenice 9 ST Jihočeský 16,75
TAG Zahnašovice 7 KM Zlínský 14,72
Letohrad - Kunčice B 7 UO Pardubický 14,89
Krotějov Sport 7 TA Jihočeský 15,16
Bohdalín 7 PE Vysočina 16,50
Pravčice 7 KM Zlínský 16,52
Vrbětice 6 ZL Zlínský 14,50
Mladcová 6 ZL Zlínský 14,60
Chrášťany 6 LT Ústecký 16,28
Hodějice 6 VY Jihomoravský 16,55
Police 6 TR Vysočina 16,84
Vésky B 6 UH Zlínský 17,17
Olešnice 5 OL Olomoucký 15,03
Trnava 5 TR Vysočina 16,01
Prchalov 5 NJ Moravskoslezský 16,07
Krasonice 5 JI Vysočina 16,19
Neznašovy 5 KT Plzeňský 21,38
Smidary 4 HK Královéhradecký 14,07
Tatobity 4 SM Liberecký 14,13
Myštěves 4 HK Královéhradecký 14,28
Podhradní Lhota 4 KM Zlínský 14,61
Rohovládova Bělá 4 PA Pardubický 14,75
Nevcehle 4 JI Vysočina 15,19
Letohrad Jeleni 4 UO Pardubický 16,27
Valšovice (Hranice VI) 4 PR Olomoucký 16,50
Kosmonosy 4 MB Středočeský 16,51
Horní Pole 4 JH Jihočeský 16,95
Kynice 4 HB Vysočina 17,00
Polkovice 4 PR Olomoucký 17,04
Chlum B 4 CK Jihočeský 17,10
Horní Meziříčko A 4 JH Jihočeský 17,90
Radovesnice I 4 KO Středočeský 18,83
Plumlov 3 PV Olomoucký 14,25
Vranovice Peklo 3 PB Středočeský 14,53
Jesenice 3 PB Středočeský 14,54
Štítary 3 DO Plzeňský 14,54
Štítná nad Vláří 3 ZL Zlínský 14,70
Krásná Ves 3 MB Středočeský 14,83
Ves Touškov 3 PJ Plzeňský 15,22
Mokrá A 3 BO Jihomoravský 15,43
Vřesovice 3 HO Jihomoravský 15,49
Český Rudolec 3 JH Jihočeský 15,59
Markvarec 3 JH Jihočeský 15,96
Bašnice 3 JC Královéhradecký 16,07
Lavičky 3 ZR Vysočina 16,48
Horní Lukavice 3 PJ Plzeňský 16,73
Dehtín 3 KT Plzeňský 16,74
Srubec 3 CB Jihočeský 16,76
Špičky 3 PR Olomoucký 16,80
Novosedly 3 ST Jihočeský 16,87
Květinov 3 HB Vysočina 16,91
Mysletice 3 JI Vysočina 16,96
Velký Ořechov C 3 ZL Zlínský 17,06
Mistřice 3 UH Zlínský 17,14
Dětkovice 3 PV Olomoucký 17,14
Mistřín A 3 HO Jihomoravský 17,17
Přáslavice B 3 PE Vysočina 17,67
Klučov 3 KO Středočeský 18,01
Pacov 3 PE Vysočina 18,53
Lásenice 3 JH Jihočeský 19,44
Zahorčice 3 KT Plzeňský 24,56
Nalžovice 2 PB Středočeský 14,40
Hlubyně 2 PB Středočeský 14,40
Hrobice 2 PA Pardubický 14,46
Hradčovice 2 UH Zlínský 14,69
Malá Skála 2 JN Liberecký 14,87
Vésky 2 UH Zlínský 14,93
Kostelec 2 TC Plzeňský 14,99
Prchalov A 2 NJ Moravskoslezský 15,11
Křenovice 2 PR Olomoucký 15,23
Chyjice 2 JC Královéhradecký 15,55
Milenovice 2 PI Jihočeský 16,38
Stará Říše 2 JI Vysočina 16,50
Radostín nad Oslavou B 2 ZR Vysočina 16,56
Únětice 2 PJ Plzeňský 16,61
Sedlatice A 2 JI Vysočina 16,62
Čikov 2 TR Vysočina 16,71
Kamenná 2 TR Vysočina 16,76
Pšánky 2 HK Královéhradecký 16,80
Obora 2 BK Jihomoravský 16,82
Křížkový Újezdec 2 PH Středočeský 16,88
Chářovice Špona 2 BN Středočeský 16,91
Doubravice u Volyně 2 ST Jihočeský 16,94
Radětice 2 PB Středočeský 16,95
Sedlatice 2 JI Vysočina 16,97
Mirošov 2 ZL Zlínský 17,04
Heřmaneč 2 JH Jihočeský 17,11
Čeperka N 2 PA Pardubický 17,11
Jezeřany-Maršovice 2 ZN Jihomoravský 17,12
Žernovník 2 BK Jihomoravský 17,27
Jimlín 2 LN Ústecký 17,28
Svinčany 2 PA Pardubický 17,41
Petrovice 2 HB Vysočina 17,54
Rohatec 2 HO Jihomoravský 17,58
Ludslavice 2 KM Zlínský 17,65
Horní Měcholupy 2 AB Hlavní město Praha 18,33
Přáslavice A 2 PE Vysočina 18,41
Markvarec 2 PE Vysočina 18,59
Slavošovice 2 CB Jihočeský 18,60
Hadrava 2 KT Plzeňský 21,87
Bechov 2 MB Středočeský 24,42
Kosořice 2 MB Středočeský 24,90
Zbožnov Pardubický 2 CR Pardubický 55,90
Kotenčice 1 PB Středočeský 14,50
Prchalov B 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,55
Chářovice 1 BN Středočeský 14,59
Trojanovice 1 NJ Moravskoslezský 14,61
Plinkout 1 OL Olomoucký 14,62
Bystřec A 1 UO Pardubický 14,69
Krotějov 1 TA Jihočeský 14,77
Janovice 1 BR Moravskoslezský 14,90
Drahňovice 1 BN Středočeský 14,93
Strýčkovice 1 DO Plzeňský 14,98
Dešná 1 JH Jihočeský 15,03
Srbice 1 DO Plzeňský 15,08
Radíč 1 PB Středočeský 15,09
Hrabůvka 1 PR Olomoucký 15,11
Vysoké Pole 1 ZL Zlínský 15,17
Měrotín 1 OL Olomoucký 15,19
Nevšová A 1 ZL Zlínský 15,20
Hradec 1 PJ Plzeňský 15,26
Nevšová 1 ZL Zlínský 15,31
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1 VS Zlínský 15,35
Lidečko 1 VS Zlínský 15,38
Útušice 1 PJ Plzeňský 15,46
Černín 1 1 ZN Jihomoravský 15,49
Frýdštejn 1 JN Liberecký 15,69
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Tylovice A 1 VS Zlínský 15,69
Oznice Klvaňa Daniel 1 VS Zlínský 15,79
Nevřeň 1 PS Plzeňský 15,84
Buková 1 PB Středočeský 15,88
Oznice Daniel KLVAŇA 1 VS Zlínský 15,89
Březová 1 LI Liberecký 15,98
Velké Hoštice 1 OP Moravskoslezský 16,32
Stražisko 1 PV Olomoucký 16,87
Petrovice B 1 TR Vysočina 16,88
Hrabišín 1 SU Olomoucký 16,91
Zdislavice 1 BN Středočeský 16,92
Louňovice pod Blaníkem B 1 BN Středočeský 16,93
Netín Cirkus 1 ZR Vysočina 16,94
Žižkovo Pole B 1 HB Vysočina 16,96
Domamyslice A 1 PV Olomoucký 16,98
Ráječek 1 SU Olomoucký 17,03
Chrást 1 PB Středočeský 17,06
Dneboh 1 MB Středočeský 17,09
Drachkov 1 ST Jihočeský 17,12
Petrovice "B" 1 TR Vysočina 17,13
Nemrlov 1 SU Olomoucký 17,15
Štítary A 1 DO Plzeňský 17,21
Rymice 1 KM Zlínský 17,25
Tršice 1 OL Olomoucký 17,30
Choltice 1 PA Pardubický 17,30
Radonín 1 TR Vysočina 17,34
Litovany 1 TR Vysočina 17,36
Nesvačilka 1 BO Jihomoravský 17,44
Pravčice A 1 KM Zlínský 17,45
Míchov 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,45
Slavětín 1 LN Ústecký 17,47
Česká Bělá B 1 HB Vysočina 17,50
Žďár 1 JH Jihočeský 17,56
Žernovice 1 PT Jihočeský 17,61
Vrchoslavice 1 PV Olomoucký 17,62
Kamenice nad Lipou 1 PE Vysočina 17,65
Chotěmice 1 TA Jihočeský 17,67
Božejovice 1 TA Jihočeský 17,71
Dětkovice 1 VY Jihomoravský 17,79
Česká Bělá A 1 HB Vysočina 18,06
Jaronice 1 CB Jihočeský 18,09
Výčapy A 1 TR Vysočina 18,32
Výškovice 1 PT Jihočeský 18,36
Telč 1 JI Vysočina 18,36
Letohrad - Orlice B 1 UO Pardubický 18,47
Horní Němčice 1 JH Jihočeský 18,61
Hrubá Vrbka 1 HO Jihomoravský 18,66
Vážany 1 BK Jihomoravský 18,80
Štrbice B 1 TP Ústecký 18,91
Kunžak 1 JH Jihočeský 19,63
Mníšek 1 JH Jihočeský 20,31
Stříbřec 1 JH Jihočeský 20,71
Tupadly 1 KT Plzeňský 22,17
Bystřice nad Úhlavou A 1 KT Plzeňský 22,46
Dubičné 1 CB Jihočeský 22,70
Horní Třešňovec A 1 UO Pardubický 24,11
Obruby 1 MB Středočeský 24,14
Lanšperk 1 UO Pardubický 24,49
Broumy 1 BE Středočeský 25,20
Hrdlořezy 1 MB Středočeský 25,35
Hlinsko Česká hasičská jednota 1 PR Olomoucký 25,53
Budilov B 1 PT Jihočeský MS
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2017

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Miroslav 14 ZN Jihomoravský 16,97
Chrášťany 13 LT Ústecký 15,99
TAG Zahnašovice 12 KM Zlínský 16,35
Špičky 11 PR Olomoucký 16,16
Radíkov 10 PR Olomoucký 15,92
Stará Říše 10 JI Vysočina 16,40
Košťálov 9 SM Liberecký 16,69
Petrůvky 8 TR Vysočina 16,70
Líchovy 8 PB Středočeský 16,71
Skrochovice 7 OP Moravskoslezský 16,06
Rokytno 7 PA Pardubický 16,26
Dětkovice 7 VY Jihomoravský 16,53
Česká Bělá 7 HB Vysočina 16,65
Hradec 7 PJ Plzeňský 17,08
Lipov 7 HO Jihomoravský 17,72
Lásenice 7 JH Jihočeský 19,88
Hadrava 7 KT Plzeňský 26,83
Libuň 6 JC Královéhradecký 16,62
Košťálov B6 SM Liberecký 16,78
Nová Včelnice 6 JH Jihočeský 17,72
Pěnčín 6 PV Olomoucký 18,35
Bácovice 6 PE Vysočina 22,80
Chválenice 5 PJ Plzeňský 16,83
Kejžlice 5 PE Vysočina 17,00
Nedašova Lhota 5 ZL Zlínský 17,08
Jakubov u Moravských Budějovic 5 TR Vysočina 17,21
Bojkovice 5 UH Zlínský 18,20
Dolní Žďár 5 JH Jihočeský 21,12
Rymice 4 KM Zlínský 16,13
Myštěves 4 HK Královéhradecký 16,24
Pravčice B4 KM Zlínský 16,41
Žernovice 4 PT Jihočeský 16,75
Žernovník 4 BK Jihomoravský 17,08
Vranovice 4 PB Středočeský 17,18
Hrobice 4 PA Pardubický 17,19
Ústrašice 4 TA Jihočeský 17,29
Hodějice 4 VY Jihomoravský 17,29
Strýčkovice 4 DO Plzeňský 17,30
Bílovice A4 PV Olomoucký 17,40
Únětice 4 PJ Plzeňský 17,44
Bohuňov 4 SY Pardubický 17,46
Počenice 4 KM Zlínský 17,46
Hovorany 4 HO Jihomoravský 17,46
Kamenice nad Lipou 4 PE Vysočina 17,53
Nepomuky 4 UO Pardubický 17,60
Srbice 4 DO Plzeňský 17,75
Komárovice 4 VS Zlínský 17,89
Vlachovice 4 ZL Zlínský 17,90
Slušovice 4 ZL Zlínský 18,33
Zajíčkov 4 PE Vysočina 19,65
Semtín Explosia3 PA Pardubický 15,99
Benešov u Semil 3 SM Liberecký 16,16
Pravčice A3 KM Zlínský 16,45
Stařeč 3 TR Vysočina 16,64
Letohrad - Orlice 3 UO Pardubický 17,20
Loučany 3 OL Olomoucký 17,27
Lišov B3 CB Jihočeský 17,93
Olešnice 3 OL Olomoucký 17,94
Bratřejov 3 ZL Zlínský 18,19
Jeřmanice 3 LI Liberecký 18,21
Vysoké Pole 3 ZL Zlínský 18,24
Lišov A3 CB Jihočeský 18,79
Hostětín 3 UH Zlínský 18,91
Letohrad - Červená 3 UO Pardubický 19,17
Klučov 3 KO Středočeský 20,52
Lomnice nad Lužnicí 3 JH Jihočeský 21,56
Horní Němčice 3 JH Jihočeský 21,69
Chválenice Plzeňský3 PJ Plzeňský 23,16
Tupadly 3 KT Plzeňský 29,70
Louňovice pod Blaníkem 2 BN Středočeský 16,22
Touchovice 2 LN Ústecký 16,98
Krásná Ves 2 MB Středočeský 16,99
Senetářov 2 BK Jihomoravský 17,12
Radslavice 2 VY Jihomoravský 17,16
Zdislavice 2 BN Středočeský 17,22
Černovice 2 BK Jihomoravský 17,33
Srubec 2 CB Jihočeský 17,36
Chotěmice 2 TA Jihočeský 17,40
Bezděčín 2 TA Jihočeský 17,54
Kunovice 2 VS Zlínský 17,58
Budišov 2 TR Vysočina 17,59
Břevenec 2 OL Olomoucký 17,79
Malá Skála Béčko2 JN Liberecký 17,81
Velký Ořechov 2 ZL Zlínský 18,04
Hlubočky 2 OL Olomoucký 18,10
Zhoř u Tábora 2 TA Jihočeský 18,18
Bratříkov 2 JN Liberecký 18,24
Morkovice 2 KM Zlínský 18,42
Vacov A2 PT Jihočeský 18,45
Myslibořice 2 TR Vysočina 18,80
Velká nad Veličkou 2 HO Jihomoravský 19,18
Stříbřec 2 JH Jihočeský 20,95
Třebovle B2 KO Středočeský 21,99
Horní Meziříčko 2 JH Jihočeský 22,03
Holubov 2 CK Jihočeský 22,15
Křížkový Újezdec 2 PH Středočeský 22,37
Plazy 2 MB Středočeský 23,77
Sudice 2 BK Jihomoravský 23,94
Hněvkovice 2 PE Vysočina 24,99
Dolní Čermná Markéta MARKOVÁ1 UO Pardubický 7,70
Poniklá Jiroušová Šárka1 SM Liberecký 16,25
Malé Hoštice 1 OP Moravskoslezský 16,46
Jablonec nad Jizerou 1 SM Liberecký 16,50
Sloup 1 PZ Středočeský 16,76
Poniklá Šárka JIROUŠOVÁ1 SM Liberecký 16,89
Louňovice pod Blaníkem B1 BN Středočeský 17,07
Radonín 1 TR Vysočina 17,13
Velké Meziříčí1 ZR Vysočina 17,17
Štichovice 1 PS Plzeňský 17,27
Malá Lhota 1 BK Jihomoravský 17,33
Dvorce A1 TA Jihočeský 17,35
Nové Dvory 1 LT Ústecký 17,59
Nevcehle 1 JI Vysočina 17,76
Dehtín 1 KT Plzeňský 17,77
Hodějice B1 VY Jihomoravský 17,96
Chotíkov 1 PS Plzeňský 17,99
Lhotka 1 PB Středočeský 18,01
Lhenice 1 TP Ústecký 18,10
Roudnice 1 HK Královéhradecký 18,16
Dětkovice 1 PV Olomoucký 18,19
Slepotice 1 PA Pardubický 18,20
Daměnice 1 BN Středočeský 18,22
Malovice 1 BN Středočeský 18,28
Herálec 1 HB Vysočina 18,34
Žďár 1 BK Jihomoravský 18,38
Louňovice pod Blaníkem A1 BN Středočeský 18,45
Nihošovice 1 ST Jihočeský 18,52
Janovice 1 BR Moravskoslezský 18,60
Poděvousy 1 DO Plzeňský 18,62
Polkovice 1 PR Olomoucký 18,63
Soběsuky A1 PV Olomoucký 18,70
Dražovice 1 VY Jihomoravský 18,77
Soběsuky 1 PV Olomoucký 18,83
Choryně 1 VS Zlínský 18,88
Dolany 1 PT Jihočeský 18,96
Krasice 1 PV Olomoucký 18,97
Bílovice B1 PV Olomoucký 18,99
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Tylovice1 VS Zlínský 18,99
Náměšť na Hané 1 OL Olomoucký 19,07
Vigantice 1 VS Zlínský 19,16
Sedlejov 1 JI Vysočina 19,18
Zlatá Olešnice 1 JN Liberecký 19,20
Krahulov 1 TR Vysočina 19,34
Kuželov 1 HO Jihomoravský 19,35
Holice A1 PA Pardubický 19,71
Moutnice 1 BO Jihomoravský 19,72
Boršov 1 JI Vysočina 19,87
Loděnice 1 ZN Jihomoravský 19,99
Výškovice 1 PT Jihočeský 20,32
Chválkov 1 PE Vysočina 20,41
Blatec 1 OL Olomoucký 20,42
Zásmuky 1 KO Středočeský 20,60
Chlum u Třeboně 1 JH Jihočeský 20,70
Nevřeň 1 PS Plzeňský 21,09
Raspenava 1 LI Liberecký 21,12
Staňkov 1 JH Jihočeský 21,26
Miroslav B1 ZN Jihomoravský 21,37
Horní Pole 1 JH Jihočeský 21,45
Čechy 1 PR Olomoucký 21,55
Strachoňovice 1 JI Vysočina 21,63
Hoštice 1 KM Zlínský 22,13
Kšely 1 KO Středočeský 22,40
Česká Rybná 1 UO Pardubický 23,10
Úněšov Pepařky1 PS Plzeňský 24,78
Bítouchov 1 MB Středočeský 26,04
Pacov 1 PE Vysočina 26,13
Sukorady 1 MB Středočeský 26,37
Štítary 1 DO Plzeňský 26,40
Kosořice 1 MB Středočeský 26,42
Buřenice 1 PE Vysočina 26,65
ŠKODA AUTO Mladá Boleslav 1 MB Středočeský 27,05
Moutnice II1 BO Jihomoravský 27,37
Broumy 1 BE Středočeský 28,61
Bystřice nad Úhlavou 1 KT Plzeňský 30,94
Nýrsko 1 KT Plzeňský 32,71
Budilov A1 PT Jihočeský MS
TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2017

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2017

TýmOzn.VýsledekOkresKrajNej. čas
Dřešín 3 ST Jihočeský 15,19
Ovčáry A3 KO Středočeský 17,61
Bechov 3 MB Středočeský 27,22
Horní Poříčí 2 ST Jihočeský 16,45
Budilov A2 PT Jihočeský 17,65
Sloup A2 PZ Středočeský 18,62
Hluboká 2 DO Plzeňský 21,91
Horní Bousov 1 MB Středočeský 3,52
Morkovice Vít Vymazal1 KM Zlínský 13,52
Byšice Pecháček Daniel1 ME Středočeský 13,79
Bludov Vendula Jílková1 SU Olomoucký 14,52
Bludov Hrabkovská Markéta1 SU Olomoucký 14,89
Markvartice 1 TR Vysočina 17,07
Ovčáry B1 KO Středočeský 17,10
Třebovle A1 KO Středočeský 18,37
Chodov 1 DO Plzeňský 18,61
Klučov A1 KO Středočeský 18,79
Žihobce A1 KT Plzeňský 19,21
Ratenice 1 KO Středočeský 20,13
Luštěnice 1 MB Středočeský 31,52
Chudíř 1 MB Středočeský 39,89
TýmOzn.OkresKrajVýsledekNej. čas

Počet prvních míst v roce: 2017