Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Memoriál Luboše Paveláka | Kdy: | 12. 09. 2020 12:00 |
Kontakt: | Marcela Gofroňová | Telefon: | 773203001 |
Začátek rezervace: | 27. 08. 2020 11:00 | Konec rezervace: | 11. 09. 2020 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bratřejov | ZL | Patrik Hruška | |
2 | 2 | Lukov | ZL | Jaroslav Šiška | |
3 | 3 | Hradčovice | UH | Vít Jánoš | |
4 | 4 | Velký Ořechov | C | ZL | Patrik Hruška |
5 | 5 | Vrbětice | ZL | Bronislav Lysák | |
6 | 6 | Nedašov | ZL | Jakub Vilímek | |
7 | 7 | Mladcová | ZL | Patrik Hruška | |
8 | 8 | Kněžpole | UH | Igor Malina | |
9 | 9 | Trnava | ZL | Jiří Vajďák | |
10 | 10 | Dulov | IL | Patrik Hruška | |
11 | 11 | Lhota | A | ZL | Sdhlhota Sdhlhota |
12 | 12 | Újezd | ZL | petr | |
13 | 13 | Chvalnov | KM | Daniel Šušlík | |
14 | 14 | Lhota | B | ZL | Sdhlhota Sdhlhota |
15 | 15 | Mirošov | ZL | Martin Hověžák | |
16 | 16 | Vysoká | PR | Tomáš Horák | |
17 | 17 | Kněžpole | UH | Daniel Šušlík | |
18 | 18 | Vésky | B | UH | Tomáš Brhlík |
19 | 19 | Svatobořice | HO | David Vodička | |
20 | 20 | Křekov | ZL | Jaroslav Pinďák | |
21 | 21 | Záhlinice | KM | jakub frgal | |
22 | 22 | Hošťálková | VS | Roman Hlavatý | |
23 | 23 | Louky | ZL | peca | |
24 | 24 | Vřesovice | HO | David Šňupík | |
25 | 25 | Hoštiná | PU | Pavol Galánek | |
26 | 26 | Nevšová | ZL | Bronislav Lysák | |
27 | 27 | Vrbka | KM | Kryštof Pospíšil | |
28 | 28 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
29 | 29 | Brumov | B | ZL | Martin Raja |
30 | 31 | Zahnašovice | KM | Petr Miklík |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nětčice | KM | Petra Plachá | |
2 | 2 | Velký Ořechov | ZL | Patrik Hruška | |
3 | 3 | Bojkovice | UH | Patrik Hruška | |
4 | 4 | Nedašova Lhota | ZL | Patrik Hruška | |
5 | 5 | Bílovice | UH | Lucie Markusová | |
6 | 6 | Bohuslavice u Zlína | ZL | Jaroslav Šiška | |
7 | 7 | Vlachovice | ZL | Karolína Fojtů | |
8 | 8 | Jarošov | UH | Adéla Stehlíková | |
9 | 9 | Pohořelice | ZL | Karolína Fojtů | |
10 | 10 | Popov | ZL | Karolína Fojtů | |
11 | 11 | Holešov | KM | Táňa Kožíková | |
12 | 12 | Bratřejov | ZL | Kristýna Tomšová | |
13 | 13 | Zahnašovice | KM | Monika Škrabanová | |
14 | 14 | Loukov | KM | marta |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Martinice | KM | Patrik Hruška |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Hradčovice | UH | Vít Jánoš | |
2 | 2 | Vrbka | KM | Kryštof Pospíšil | |
3 | 3 | Mirošov | ZL | Lucie Bartošová | |
4 | 4 | Lukov | ZL | Aneta Lysáková | |
5 | 5 | Vysoká | PR | Tomáš Horák | |
6 | 6 | Sazovice | ZL | martin kolařík |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Křekov | ZL | Jaroslav Pinďák | |
2 | 2 | Louky | ZL | peca |