Vyberte okres vašeho týmu
Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Vesec pod Kozákovem | Kdy: | 21. 06. 2019 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 11. 06. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 21. 06. 2019 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Velké Hamry | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Příchovice | JN | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
4 | 4 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Malá Skála | JN | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Vesec | SM | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
8 | 8 | Valdice | JC | Tomáš Dubský | |
9 | 9 | Karlinky | LI | SDH Karlinky | |
10 | 10 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | Jenda Macoun |
11 | 11 | Těpeře | JN | Tomáš Neugebauer | |
12 | 12 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
13 | 13 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
14 | 14 | Frýdštejn | JN | Patrik Muller | |
15 | 15 | Břehy | MB | Petr Zavrtálek | |
16 | 16 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
17 | 17 | Odolenovice | JN | Jan Macháček | |
18 | 18 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
19 | 19 | Tanvald | šumburk | JN | Lukáš |
20 | 20 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
21 | 21 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
22 | 22 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
23 | 23 | Pěnčín | JN | Vít Macháček | |
24 | 24 | Bukovno | MB | Vaclav | |
25 | 26 | Roudný | " HA HA HA TEAM" | JN | Jan Fajgl |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | B | LI | Jan Kühnel |
2 | 2 | Kosořice | MB | Martina Cermanová | |
3 | 3 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
4 | 4 | Veselá | SM | Eliška Novotná | |
5 | 5 | Pěnčín | JN | Michaela Votočková | |
6 | 6 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
7 | 7 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
8 | 8 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
9 | 9 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
10 | 10 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
11 | 11 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
12 | 12 | Břehy | MB | Tereza Kočová | |
13 | 13 | Vesec | SM | Josef Židů | |
14 | 15 | Karlinky | LI | SDH Karlinky |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
4 | 4 | Dalešice | ženy | JN | David Beránek |
5 | 5 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
6 | 6 | Příchovice | JN | FNC | |
7 | 7 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | FNC |
8 | 8 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
9 | 9 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
10 | 10 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
11 | 11 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
12 | 12 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Petra Skružná | |
13 | 13 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
14 | 14 | Odolenovice | JN | Jan Macháček | |
15 | 15 | Těpeře | JN | Tomáš Neugebauer | |
16 | 17 | Valdice | JC | Tomáš Dubský | |
17 | 18 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar | |
18 | 19 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
19 | 20 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
20 | 21 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
21 | 22 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
22 | 23 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Fajgl |